5

Soccer

Game_ID Time Status League Home Away 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 H A H_Histoty H_Sum A_Histoty A_Sum More
5202828 00:00 0 Spain Segunda Las Palmas Tenerife 1.800
3.200
5.250
1.800
-0.5
2.050
2.000
2.0
1.850
1.900
9.0
1.900
2.000
-0.25
1.800
1.850
0.75
1.950
2.075
4.5
1.725
2.500
1.952
6.000
4/4/2 4/3/3
1 : 1
0 : 1
1 : 1
0 : 2
1 : 0
1 : 0
0 : 1
0 : 1
0 : 0
3 : 3
2 : 0
0 : 2
0 : 1
1 : 0
0 : 2
2 : 1
2 : 0
0 : 0
1 : 1
1 : 1
More
5834528 02:00 0 Colombia Primera A Aguilas Doradas Deportivo Pasto 5/4/1 2/4/4
2 : 1
1 : 0
0 : 1
2 : 0
0 : 0
1 : 0
1 : 1
2 : 2
1 : 1
0 : 1
1 : 0
2 : 1
0 : 1
0 : 0
0 : 0
4 : 0
1 : 1
1 : 1
2 : 1
2 : 0
More
5622565 03:00 0 New Zealand Football Championship Wellington Phoenix Reserves Birkenhead United 2/3/5 6/2/2
1 : 3
1 : 1
2 : 0
2 : 3
1 : 3
1 : 1
2 : 2
1 : 0
1 : 2
1 : 0
2 : 0
1 : 1
2 : 0
5 : 3
2 : 0
2 : 2
2 : 4
3 : 1
2 : 1
0 : 4
More
5907322 04:00 0 Costa Rica Playoffs Municipal Liberia ADR Jicaral 6/3/1 6/3/1
2 : 2
2 : 0
0 : 3
2 : 3
4 : 0
2 : 2
0 : 1
1 : 4
1 : 1
1 : 0
2 : 2
0 : 2
2 : 1
2 : 3
2 : 7
1 : 2
3 : 1
1 : 1
2 : 2
3 : 1
More
5940347 04:00 0 Honduras Liga Nacional Real Espana 3/4/3 5/3/2
1 : 1
0 : 0
4 : 3
2 : 1
2 : 0
0 : 0
1 : 4
2 : 2
1 : 3
0 : 3
1 : 1
1 : 0
0 : 1
2 : 1
2 : 5
2 : 2
1 : 4
2 : 2
0 : 2
2 : 1
More
5834527 04:05 0 Colombia Primera A Independiente Medellin America de Cali 2.050
3.000
4.200
2.025
-0.25
1.775
1.700
0.75
2.100
2.500
2.050
5.000
4/3/3 3/3/4
2 : 1
1 : 0
0 : 2
0 : 0
0 : 0
1 : 2
0 : 0
1 : 2
0 : 2
3 : 2
1 : 0
2 : 1
0 : 2
2 : 0
0 : 0
4 : 0
0 : 2
1 : 1
1 : 0
0 : 0
More
5622566 05:00 0 New Zealand Football Championship Miramar Rangers Wellington Olympic 2/1/7 8/1/1
2 : 1
2 : 3
0 : 3
2 : 3
0 : 1
2 : 2
2 : 4
4 : 0
1 : 0
2 : 1
7 : 1
1 : 1
3 : 1
2 : 5
2 : 0
0 : 3
0 : 4
1 : 2
1 : 0
1 : 7
More
5488498 10:00 0 Hong Kong Premier League Wofoo Tai Po FC Hong Kong FC 2/2/6 5/2/3
4 : 0
2 : 4
1 : 1
0 : 4
0 : 1
5 : 1
0 : 1
1 : 2
1 : 2
0 : 0
2 : 1
1 : 2
2 : 3
2 : 4
0 : 0
0 : 1
1 : 2
1 : 1
0 : 5
0 : 1
More
5702404 10:30 0 Hong Kong 1st Division Eastern District Kwai Tsing DFA 1/2/7 3/0/7
3 : 0
2 : 0
3 : 1
7 : 0
1 : 3
1 : 1
0 : 1
1 : 0
1 : 1
6 : 0
3 : 1
1 : 5
1 : 2
5 : 1
1 : 2
2 : 0
0 : 5
7 : 1
2 : 3
0 : 4
More
5702405 10:30 0 Hong Kong 1st Division Shatin Dreams Metro Gallery FC 6/0/4 2/4/4
3 : 0
1 : 2
3 : 1
4 : 1
3 : 0
1 : 2
2 : 1
7 : 1
2 : 1
0 : 1
0 : 4
2 : 2
2 : 0
3 : 3
3 : 0
2 : 1
1 : 1
0 : 1
1 : 1
3 : 2
More
5702406 10:30 0 Hong Kong 1st Division South China AA Central & Western 3/2/5 6/3/1
2 : 0
1 : 1
4 : 0
1 : 1
1 : 2
1 : 2
3 : 1
3 : 2
1 : 2
2 : 1
2 : 5
2 : 0
7 : 1
2 : 3
2 : 2
0 : 0
2 : 1
0 : 1
0 : 0
0 : 2
More
5702407 10:30 0 Hong Kong 1st Division Hoi King Yuen Long 2/4/4 6/3/1
3 : 4
4 : 1
7 : 1
1 : 1
2 : 1
2 : 2
0 : 1
0 : 1
1 : 1
1 : 1
3 : 1
1 : 1
3 : 1
2 : 1
2 : 2
2 : 1
0 : 1
3 : 2
1 : 1
2 : 1
More
5702408 10:30 0 Hong Kong 1st Division Wing Yee Happy Valley 6/1/3 2/1/7
0 : 1
1 : 5
3 : 3
0 : 3
1 : 2
2 : 1
0 : 2
1 : 0
6 : 3
4 : 0
3 : 4
1 : 1
1 : 2
2 : 3
3 : 0
4 : 0
4 : 1
6 : 3
1 : 3
4 : 2
More
5702443 10:30 0 Hong Kong 1st Division Wong Tai Sin North District 0/4/6 6/1/3
0 : 1
4 : 1
1 : 1
4 : 1
1 : 2
1 : 1
3 : 1
0 : 1
1 : 1
2 : 2
3 : 1
1 : 2
4 : 0
7 : 0
0 : 3
4 : 0
0 : 1
2 : 1
1 : 2
0 : 0
More
5703351 11:00 0 Hong Kong 1st Division Citizen AA Kowloon City 2/5/3 7/2/1
3 : 1
1 : 1
1 : 1
5 : 1
1 : 3
2 : 2
0 : 2
3 : 3
1 : 1
4 : 0
2 : 0
1 : 3
3 : 3
2 : 1
2 : 1
0 : 0
0 : 5
4 : 1
4 : 5
2 : 0
More
5864907 11:30 0 India I-League Gokulam Kerala FC 5/3/2 6/1/3
1 : 0
2 : 3
2 : 1
0 : 1
1 : 3
0 : 2
1 : 2
0 : 0
2 : 2
0 : 0
0 : 0
0 : 1
1 : 0
1 : 2
1 : 0
2 : 4
2 : 1
1 : 3
0 : 1
4 : 0
More
4677488 12:00 0 Georgia Erovnuli Liga 2 FC Samtredia Merani Martvili 7/0/3 2/2/6
3 : 0
1 : 0
1 : 4
2 : 0
2 : 1
4 : 1
4 : 1
1 : 2
0 : 1
2 : 1
1 : 2
2 : 2
0 : 0
0 : 4
1 : 2
5 : 3
1 : 2
2 : 4
2 : 3
2 : 3
More
5926898 12:15 0 Greece Super League Women 0/0/1 4/1/5
10 : 0
1 : 0
1 : 2
0 : 1
1 : 1
1 : 0
2 : 0
0 : 3
1 : 2
3 : 1
3 : 1
More
4668364 12:30 0 Georgia Erovnuli Liga 2 FC Spaeri FC Merani Tbilisi 5/1/4 2/1/7
1 : 2
0 : 0
1 : 5
4 : 0
2 : 1
0 : 2
0 : 4
2 : 4
0 : 1
0 : 2
2 : 1
2 : 2
1 : 0
1 : 0
1 : 2
2 : 3
4 : 1
4 : 1
0 : 4
1 : 0
More
4668372 12:30 0 Georgia Erovnuli Liga 2 FC Rustavi FC Gareji 3/1/6 6/1/3
2 : 1
1 : 0
1 : 5
1 : 2
1 : 2
2 : 4
1 : 3
4 : 0
1 : 1
2 : 3
2 : 1
0 : 2
0 : 0
2 : 0
1 : 2
0 : 2
4 : 0
1 : 0
1 : 0
4 : 0
More
5719717 12:30 0 Georgia Erovnuli Liga 2 FC Samtredia Merani Martvili 7/0/3 2/2/6
3 : 0
1 : 0
1 : 4
2 : 0
2 : 1
4 : 1
4 : 1
1 : 2
0 : 1
2 : 1
1 : 2
2 : 2
0 : 0
0 : 4
1 : 2
5 : 3
1 : 2
2 : 4
2 : 3
2 : 3
More
5278041 12:45 0 Germany Oberliga Hamburg Uhlenhorster SC Paloma FC Süderelbe 6/2/2 6/2/2
0 : 3
3 : 3
0 : 2
6 : 0
0 : 0
0 : 2
3 : 2
1 : 2
3 : 1
3 : 0
0 : 2
2 : 2
1 : 5
2 : 2
0 : 3
4 : 3
3 : 0
4 : 1
1 : 3
6 : 1
More
5191566 13:00 0 Russia Division 1 Krasnodar II Kamaz Nab Chelny 0/2/8 4/2/4
1 : 4
3 : 1
0 : 2
1 : 0
0 : 3
5 : 2
0 : 0
4 : 0
0 : 0
2 : 1
2 : 1
1 : 2
3 : 1
0 : 1
2 : 0
2 : 2
1 : 0
1 : 0
0 : 0
0 : 1
More
5264824 13:00 0 Andorra Premier Division FC Santa Coloma Engordany 5/4/1 4/1/5
0 : 3
1 : 0
0 : 0
0 : 1
1 : 2
1 : 1
0 : 2
1 : 1
2 : 2
0 : 1
2 : 1
4 : 0
0 : 3
1 : 1
2 : 1
5 : 3
1 : 0
1 : 0
0 : 1
4 : 1
More
5293921 13:00 0 Turkey 3.Lig Group 1 Catalca Spor 1954 Kelkit Belediyespor 3/1/6 2/4/4
2 : 0
1 : 1
2 : 1
0 : 1
1 : 2
1 : 2
0 : 3
2 : 1
2 : 1
2 : 3
1 : 3
1 : 0
0 : 0
1 : 0
0 : 1
1 : 2
0 : 0
1 : 1
0 : 0
1 : 0
More
5300191 13:00 0 Germany Bundesliga II Women RB Leipzig Women Eintracht Frankfurt II Women 8/1/1 5/1/4
2 : 1
2 : 3
8 : 0
1 : 4
1 : 1
10 : 2
0 : 1
1 : 0
0 : 6
1 : 2
1 : 0
0 : 0
3 : 2
2 : 1
3 : 1
4 : 5
1 : 2
3 : 2
4 : 3
4 : 1
More
5300193 13:00 0 Germany Bundesliga II Women Bayern Munich II Women FSV Gutersloh 2009 Women 6/2/2 6/2/2
0 : 2
0 : 0
1 : 1
1 : 0
2 : 1
2 : 6
1 : 2
0 : 3
3 : 1
1 : 2
4 : 0
2 : 1
2 : 1
2 : 2
2 : 0
0 : 0
1 : 6
2 : 8
5 : 1
0 : 9
More
5300194 13:00 0 Germany Bundesliga II Women Cologne II Women FFC Turbine Potsdam II Women 0/2/8 2/0/8
4 : 0
0 : 3
1 : 0
0 : 0
10 : 2
3 : 3
4 : 2
0 : 3
3 : 0
1 : 5
0 : 3
3 : 0
1 : 3
5 : 1
2 : 0
1 : 3
2 : 0
3 : 2
1 : 2
3 : 0
More
5418271 13:00 0 Germany Oberliga Bremen ESC Geestemünde SV Hemelingen 5/2/3 7/3/0
4 : 2
1 : 1
2 : 4
0 : 4
5 : 0
3 : 2
1 : 2
0 : 3
1 : 1
1 : 2
0 : 0
5 : 2
3 : 3
5 : 2
1 : 4
6 : 0
2 : 3
2 : 3
4 : 4
0 : 3
More
5419066 13:00 0 France U19 League Bordeaux U19 Brest U19 4/4/2 8/0/2
2 : 3
0 : 2
0 : 0
2 : 0
2 : 2
1 : 1
0 : 1
3 : 1
3 : 1
1 : 1
2 : 3
2 : 0
3 : 1
3 : 1
0 : 3
2 : 1
2 : 1
4 : 1
0 : 2
6 : 2
More
5419164 13:00 0 France U19 League Monaco U19 Nice U19 6/2/2 2/3/5
1 : 0
2 : 0
1 : 2
2 : 0
1 : 0
1 : 1
3 : 3
3 : 5
7 : 0
0 : 4
2 : 2
0 : 0
0 : 4
1 : 0
1 : 0
2 : 2
1 : 2
0 : 2
2 : 0
4 : 1
More
5419341 13:00 0 France U19 League Marseille U19 Toulouse U19 3/2/5 6/2/2
0 : 1
3 : 0
2 : 1
2 : 3
2 : 0
2 : 1
2 : 1
1 : 1
1 : 1
0 : 6
3 : 1
0 : 4
1 : 0
4 : 2
2 : 1
1 : 5
3 : 1
1 : 1
2 : 1
2 : 2
More
5483680 13:00 0 Hong Kong Premier League Lee Man FC Resources Capital FC 8/0/2 3/2/5
0 : 1
1 : 2
4 : 1
2 : 1
5 : 0
10 : 0
0 : 1
1 : 3
2 : 1
1 : 3
0 : 1
2 : 1
1 : 3
0 : 3
1 : 3
4 : 0
3 : 3
1 : 2
1 : 1
1 : 2
More
5524876 13:00 0 Ukraine Youth League SC Dnipro-1 U19 2/3/5 5/0/5
0 : 0
5 : 3
0 : 4
5 : 0
1 : 1
3 : 1
4 : 2
1 : 0
1 : 0
1 : 1
2 : 0
3 : 1
1 : 0
3 : 0
3 : 1
1 : 0
6 : 1
4 : 1
0 : 2
1 : 3
More
5533086 13:00 0 Spain Tercera Group 13 FC La Union Atletico Real Murcia B 6/3/1 3/3/4
2 : 1
1 : 0
1 : 2
0 : 0
0 : 0
1 : 1
3 : 1
1 : 2
3 : 0
0 : 3
0 : 1
3 : 2
0 : 0
1 : 1
2 : 0
0 : 0
0 : 3
0 : 1
2 : 4
0 : 2
More
5925363 13:00 0 Greece Super League Women Glyfadas Women OFI FC Women 3/2/5 7/2/1
0 : 1
1 : 2
0 : 4
1 : 1
4 : 1
0 : 2
2 : 0
1 : 1
0 : 4
2 : 0
1 : 2
1 : 2
7 : 0
1 : 3
1 : 2
4 : 1
0 : 0
1 : 1
1 : 0
3 : 1
More
5936908 13:00 0 Malta Premier League Zebbug Rangers FC Hamrun Spartans 2/1/7 8/1/1
2 : 1
3 : 0
0 : 1
3 : 3
0 : 1
1 : 0
0 : 3
2 : 1
2 : 0
1 : 2
2 : 1
1 : 0
1 : 2
2 : 1
0 : 0
0 : 1
2 : 0
0 : 2
1 : 0
2 : 0
More
5263924 13:30 0 Thailand Division 2 Nakhon Pathom FC Raj Pracha 6/1/3 5/2/3
0 : 2
1 : 0
2 : 1
1 : 0
2 : 1
1 : 1
1 : 0
2 : 3
0 : 1
0 : 1
1 : 0
1 : 2
1 : 0
1 : 4
0 : 1
4 : 1
0 : 1
1 : 1
2 : 2
1 : 0
More
5266919 13:30 0 Thailand Premier League Lamphun Warrior FC Sukhothai FC 2.150
3.200
3.200
1.875
-0.25
1.925
1.825
2.25
1.975
1.900
9.5
1.900
1.650
0
2.200
2.050
1.0
1.750
1.900
4.5
1.900
2.875
2.050
3.750
4/2/4 3/4/3
1 : 2
1 : 4
1 : 1
2 : 0
0 : 3
0 : 5
0 : 1
1 : 0
0 : 2
0 : 0
0 : 0
8 : 7
0 : 1
1 : 0
3 : 0
1 : 1
1 : 3
1 : 1
1 : 0
1 : 1
More
5281378 13:30 0 Turkey 1 Lig Keciorengucu Samsunspor 2.400
3.200
2.600
1.825
0
1.975
1.950
2.5
1.850
1.850
0
1.950
1.925
1.0
1.875
3.200
2.200
3.400
7/1/2 7/2/1
2 : 0
2 : 1
4 : 2
1 : 3
0 : 3
4 : 1
0 : 2
1 : 1
1 : 4
3 : 2
1 : 2
4 : 0
1 : 0
0 : 2
2 : 2
3 : 0
2 : 1
2 : 0
0 : 0
3 : 2
More
5284149 13:30 0 Turkey 1 Lig Pendikspor Eyupspor 2.550
3.100
2.500
1.950
0
1.850
1.825
2.25
1.975
1.950
0
1.850
2.050
1.0
1.750
3.400
2.100
3.250
5/2/3 8/2/0
0 : 3
3 : 0
3 : 0
3 : 2
0 : 2
0 : 3
0 : 1
3 : 0
1 : 1
1 : 1
1 : 0
0 : 2
2 : 1
2 : 1
0 : 1
2 : 1
0 : 0
4 : 0
0 : 0
4 : 1
More
5520455 13:30 0 Spain Tercera Group 4 Portugalete Basconia 5/2/3 5/3/2
1 : 1
4 : 3
3 : 1
1 : 0
1 : 3
2 : 1
0 : 1
1 : 1
1 : 0
0 : 1
2 : 3
2 : 4
1 : 0
1 : 0
1 : 1
4 : 3
0 : 0
1 : 1
1 : 7
2 : 1
More
5520660 13:30 0 Spain Tercera Group 17 Huesca B CF Calamocha 6/1/3 2/4/4
1 : 1
3 : 0
0 : 3
1 : 2
1 : 0
4 : 1
0 : 1
0 : 1
3 : 4
3 : 1
1 : 1
2 : 1
2 : 2
1 : 0
1 : 1
1 : 0
0 : 2
0 : 0
2 : 1
0 : 1
More
5533441 13:30 0 Spain Tercera Group 11 SD Portmany CE Constancia 2/4/4 3/6/1
1 : 3
1 : 1
1 : 0
0 : 1
0 : 1
3 : 3
2 : 0
0 : 2
0 : 0
1 : 1
2 : 0
1 : 1
5 : 0
1 : 1
3 : 0
1 : 1
2 : 2
2 : 2
1 : 1
0 : 2
More
5539051 13:30 0 Spain Tercera Group 7 Torrejon Collado Villalba 2/5/3 3/2/5
2 : 1
1 : 1
3 : 0
0 : 0
3 : 0
1 : 1
1 : 2
3 : 2
1 : 1
1 : 1
1 : 3
1 : 1
0 : 1
1 : 2
1 : 1
2 : 1
0 : 2
1 : 2
2 : 1
0 : 1
More
5864804 13:30 0 Bulgaria Cup Marek Dupnitsa Lokomotiv Plovdiv 9/0/1 5/2/3
2 : 4
3 : 1
2 : 1
0 : 3
3 : 1
1 : 3
2 : 0
0 : 1
4 : 2
3 : 0
1 : 2
2 : 3
0 : 1
0 : 0
1 : 1
3 : 0
0 : 2
1 : 3
1 : 0
3 : 0
More
5520661 13:45 0 Spain Tercera Group 17 CD Robres Ejea 4/3/3 4/3/3
2 : 5
4 : 0
1 : 1
2 : 1
3 : 1
0 : 0
3 : 1
2 : 0
1 : 1
0 : 3
1 : 1
2 : 1
1 : 1
6 : 1
1 : 1
2 : 1
2 : 1
0 : 1
3 : 1
1 : 0
More
5622124 13:45 0 Spain Tercera Group 5 FE Grama UE Sants 4/1/5 2/3/5
4 : 2
2 : 1
2 : 0
1 : 2
1 : 0
0 : 1
1 : 0
3 : 0
2 : 2
1 : 2
0 : 4
2 : 0
2 : 1
2 : 0
2 : 4
5 : 1
0 : 0
2 : 2
1 : 1
3 : 0
More
5907502 13:45 0 Greece Super League 2 Iraklis Larisas Diagoras 2.300
3.100
3.400
3.100
1.952
4.000
0/3/7 5/2/3
2 : 0
0 : 1
3 : 0
0 : 0
2 : 0
0 : 0
5 : 2
3 : 0
4 : 0
0 : 0
0 : 2
0 : 1
2 : 4
1 : 2
0 : 0
2 : 2
2 : 0
2 : 0
2 : 0
0 : 1
More
4668370 14:00 0 Georgia Erovnuli Liga 2 Wit Georgia FC Shukura 2/1/7 7/1/2
2 : 1
0 : 2
1 : 4
4 : 0
2 : 3
5 : 3
1 : 2
1 : 1
1 : 0
3 : 0
3 : 0
0 : 0
1 : 0
1 : 0
0 : 4
1 : 2
0 : 2
1 : 3
1 : 2
0 : 1
More
5150612 14:00 0 Montenegro Prva Liga Buducnost Podgorica FK Jezero 5/3/2 1/4/5
0 : 1
2 : 0
0 : 1
2 : 1
0 : 0
3 : 3
0 : 1
2 : 0
0 : 0
6 : 5
0 : 0
1 : 0
2 : 1
0 : 2
1 : 1
1 : 0
2 : 1
1 : 1
0 : 0
1 : 0
More
5150615 14:00 0 Montenegro Prva Liga Sutjeska Niksic OFK Petrovac 7/1/2 3/3/4
4 : 0
1 : 2
0 : 1
0 : 2
0 : 2
1 : 2
1 : 1
1 : 0
5 : 0
2 : 1
1 : 2
0 : 1
2 : 1
1 : 1
1 : 1
3 : 3
1 : 2
1 : 2
0 : 4
2 : 0
More
5191505 14:00 0 Russia Division 1 Veles FK Yenisey 2/2/6 6/2/2
1 : 1
0 : 1
3 : 0
1 : 0
6 : 0
1 : 0
2 : 0
2 : 0
1 : 3
1 : 1
2 : 0
0 : 0
2 : 1
2 : 0
1 : 1
3 : 1
1 : 0
0 : 2
0 : 1
2 : 0
More
5193101 14:00 0 Russia Division 1 Volgar G Astrakhan Rodina Moscow 5/1/4 5/1/4
1 : 2
1 : 2
0 : 2
3 : 0
1 : 3
3 : 2
1 : 0
0 : 0
0 : 3
1 : 3
1 : 1
1 : 3
2 : 1
3 : 4
0 : 1
0 : 2
0 : 1
0 : 2
5 : 6
2 : 0
More
5263922 14:00 0 Thailand Division 2 Customs United 2/4/4 5/4/1
3 : 2
0 : 1
1 : 1
1 : 1
1 : 0
2 : 0
1 : 0
0 : 0
0 : 0
2 : 1
1 : 1
0 : 1
1 : 2
2 : 1
1 : 1
2 : 1
0 : 1
1 : 1
1 : 0
0 : 0
More
5266920 14:00 0 Thailand Premier League Nong Bua Pitchaya Khonkaen United 1.800
3.500
3.800
1.850
-0.5
1.950
1.925
2.5
1.875
1.975
9.5
1.825
2.025
-0.25
1.775
1.900
1.0
1.900
1.975
4.5
1.825
2.400
2.200
4.000
3/3/4 1/5/4
0 : 0
1 : 2
2 : 2
3 : 1
2 : 1
0 : 1
3 : 1
1 : 0
2 : 1
0 : 0
0 : 0
0 : 2
1 : 1
1 : 1
0 : 3
1 : 1
1 : 1
2 : 0
0 : 3
1 : 0
More
5266922 14:00 0 Thailand Premier League Prachuap FC Lampang FC 1.727
3.600
4.200
1.750
-0.5
2.050
1.825
2.5
1.975
1.950
10.0
1.850
1.950
-0.25
1.850
1.800
1.0
2.000
1.775
4.5
2.025
2.300
2.250
4.333
1/4/5 2/1/7
1 : 1
1 : 1
1 : 5
3 : 1
1 : 1
5 : 0
1 : 0
2 : 4
3 : 1
2 : 2
1 : 2
1 : 2
4 : 0
0 : 3
2 : 2
1 : 3
2 : 1
2 : 1
1 : 0
0 : 1
More
5281471 14:00 0 Turkey 2 Lig Beyaz Tarsus Idman Yurdu Ankaraspor 2/5/3 5/3/2
2 : 0
1 : 1
2 : 1
1 : 0
1 : 1
0 : 0
2 : 1
2 : 2
1 : 1
0 : 1
2 : 4
3 : 2
0 : 0
0 : 0
1 : 3
2 : 1
2 : 1
2 : 3
1 : 1
0 : 1
More
5281535 14:00 0 Turkey 3.Lig Group 1 Elazigspor 2/2/6 5/2/3
1 : 1
1 : 2
2 : 0
2 : 2
0 : 2
3 : 1
1 : 2
5 : 1
2 : 1
1 : 0
0 : 1
2 : 0
1 : 3
0 : 1
1 : 0
1 : 1
3 : 1
1 : 1
2 : 1
3 : 4
More
5281600 14:00 0 Turkey 2 Lig Beyaz Sanliurfaspor Nazilli Belediyespor 7/2/1 5/2/3
0 : 1
0 : 5
1 : 1
0 : 3
3 : 4
3 : 0
0 : 0
2 : 1
1 : 2
3 : 0
1 : 1
4 : 0
4 : 3
2 : 0
1 : 2
4 : 1
2 : 1
2 : 1
2 : 0
1 : 1
More
5281627 14:00 0 Turkey 3.Lig Group 2 Gumushanespor 4/2/4 5/4/1
0 : 1
0 : 0
0 : 0
1 : 0
2 : 3
4 : 2
1 : 2
2 : 0
1 : 2
0 : 1
0 : 0
0 : 0
4 : 3
0 : 1
8 : 0
1 : 2
2 : 1
1 : 1
1 : 1
5 : 0
More
5282678 14:00 0 Turkey 3.Lig Group 1 52 Orduspor FK Karsiyaka 5/2/3 6/1/3
1 : 2
1 : 0
1 : 3
2 : 2
1 : 3
0 : 2
2 : 0
2 : 1
5 : 1
0 : 0
2 : 0
0 : 0
2 : 0
0 : 1
0 : 1
2 : 0
0 : 1
2 : 1
2 : 1
4 : 2
More
5283083 14:00 0 Turkey 2 Lig Kirmizi Vanspor FK Sariyer 4/2/4 2/3/5
2 : 4
1 : 0
4 : 2
1 : 0
0 : 1
2 : 3
1 : 1
2 : 0
1 : 1
1 : 0
1 : 0
0 : 0
0 : 3
1 : 1
1 : 3
4 : 0
1 : 1
3 : 1
3 : 1
1 : 2
More
5283188 14:00 0 Turkey 2 Lig Beyaz Esenler Erokspor 2/1/7 8/1/1
2 : 0
2 : 1
1 : 0
3 : 0
1 : 1
1 : 0
2 : 0
2 : 0
0 : 3
3 : 0
2 : 0
2 : 4
3 : 5
1 : 2
2 : 3
4 : 5
2 : 0
1 : 1
5 : 1
0 : 3
More
5283252 14:00 0 Turkey 2 Lig Kirmizi Diyarbakirspor Kirsehir Belediyespor 0/4/6 2/2/6
1 : 0
1 : 1
2 : 1
2 : 2
1 : 0
4 : 1
2 : 1
0 : 0
1 : 1
0 : 1
1 : 3
1 : 0
3 : 1
0 : 2
1 : 1
2 : 1
1 : 0
3 : 2
2 : 2
1 : 0
More
5284367 14:00 0 Turkey 2 Lig Beyaz Inegolspor Amedspor 2/1/7 6/3/1
0 : 2
0 : 3
1 : 0
1 : 3
2 : 1
2 : 1
3 : 1
1 : 2
1 : 1
1 : 2
2 : 0
1 : 1
6 : 2
0 : 0
1 : 2
3 : 0
0 : 2
2 : 0
1 : 1
2 : 0
More
5284699 14:00 0 Turkey 2 Lig Kirmizi Kirklarelispor Kastamonuspor 4/3/3 2/3/5
0 : 0
3 : 1
2 : 1
1 : 1
1 : 1
1 : 0
2 : 0
2 : 1
0 : 1
0 : 2
1 : 0
4 : 2
2 : 1
4 : 2
0 : 1
7 : 0
1 : 0
2 : 2
1 : 1
0 : 0
More
5284814 14:00 0 Turkey 2 Lig Beyaz Duzcespor Corum Belediyespor 4/2/4 5/1/4
3 : 2
2 : 0
2 : 1
0 : 0
1 : 2
2 : 3
0 : 2
0 : 0
2 : 1
1 : 0
1 : 0
0 : 3
3 : 0
1 : 1
1 : 3
4 : 5
2 : 0
0 : 2
0 : 2
4 : 1
More
5284815 14:00 0 Turkey 2 Lig Beyaz 24 Erzincanspor Sivas Belediyespor 2/3/5 1/1/8
1 : 0
2 : 0
0 : 0
2 : 0
4 : 1
0 : 1
1 : 1
2 : 1
1 : 1
1 : 0
0 : 2
2 : 1
1 : 0
1 : 0
0 : 0
2 : 3
3 : 0
0 : 2
3 : 0
0 : 2
More
5284930 14:00 0 Turkey 2 Lig Kirmizi Balikesirspor 5/2/3 3/2/5
0 : 1
0 : 2
6 : 1
0 : 3
1 : 0
2 : 1
3 : 0
0 : 0
1 : 1
1 : 2
2 : 0
0 : 1
1 : 1
0 : 1
2 : 0
0 : 1
1 : 1
1 : 0
1 : 0
3 : 0
More
5284931 14:00 0 Turkey 2 Lig Kirmizi Fethiyespor Pazarspor 1/3/6 1/3/6
2 : 0
0 : 2
3 : 1
1 : 1
1 : 1
1 : 0
3 : 2
4 : 3
0 : 2
0 : 0
0 : 0
0 : 1
1 : 1
0 : 1
1 : 3
2 : 1
0 : 2
2 : 2
1 : 3
2 : 0
More
5284932 14:00 0 Turkey 2 Lig Kirmizi Iskenderun FK Serik Belediyespor 5/3/2 5/1/4
1 : 3
1 : 1
1 : 1
4 : 2
1 : 2
1 : 0
0 : 1
0 : 0
0 : 2
1 : 0
2 : 4
2 : 1
3 : 1
3 : 2
1 : 0
1 : 1
2 : 1
0 : 2
1 : 0
0 : 1
More
5284934 14:00 0 Turkey 2 Lig Kirmizi Adiyamanspor Utas Usakspor 1/4/5 5/1/4
5 : 1
0 : 0
3 : 2
1 : 1
2 : 0
5 : 0
2 : 1
2 : 2
0 : 0
2 : 1
0 : 1
0 : 2
0 : 1
1 : 1
0 : 1
1 : 0
4 : 2
1 : 2
3 : 1
0 : 1
More
5285278 14:00 0 Turkey 3.Lig Group 1 Icel Idmanyurdu Spor Eskisehirspor 7/1/2 2/2/6
2 : 1
2 : 0
1 : 2
2 : 0
0 : 0
2 : 0
2 : 1
1 : 2
2 : 0
0 : 1
1 : 2
1 : 1
0 : 0
4 : 0
2 : 1
1 : 2
0 : 1
1 : 3
3 : 0
2 : 3
More
5285450 14:00 0 Turkey 3.Lig Group 1 Yeni Amasyaspor Edirnespor 4/2/4 1/0/9
0 : 1
1 : 0
2 : 0
4 : 0
2 : 0
1 : 1
3 : 1
2 : 0
2 : 1
1 : 1
1 : 2
2 : 1
1 : 3
1 : 0
0 : 2
2 : 0
1 : 2
1 : 3
0 : 1
2 : 0
More
5285988 14:00 0 Turkey 3.Lig Group 2 Turk Metal Kirikkalespor Turgutluspor 2/2/6 4/3/3
2 : 0
0 : 0
0 : 0
0 : 3
0 : 1
2 : 3
1 : 0
1 : 2
0 : 2
0 : 1
0 : 1
0 : 1
0 : 1
2 : 2
0 : 0
0 : 1
4 : 1
1 : 1
3 : 0
2 : 0
More
5293520 14:00 0 Turkey 3.Lig Group 2 5/3/2 4/3/3
0 : 0
3 : 0
1 : 1
2 : 0
1 : 0
1 : 0
0 : 1
4 : 3
0 : 1
0 : 0
2 : 0
1 : 1
4 : 0
1 : 1
2 : 0
2 : 1
1 : 0
1 : 0
3 : 1
1 : 1
More
5293610 14:00 0 Turkey 3.Lig Group 1 Agrispor Yomraspor 4/4/2 2/1/7
1 : 3
0 : 0
0 : 0
0 : 0
1 : 0
1 : 0
8 : 7
0 : 2
1 : 1
1 : 3
0 : 1
2 : 1
0 : 0
0 : 1
2 : 1
0 : 1
3 : 1
1 : 0
1 : 0
2 : 1
More
5293648 14:00 0 Turkey 3.Lig Group 2 Ergene Velimese Spor Elaziz Belediyespor 3/1/6 3/2/5
0 : 2
0 : 1
4 : 0
0 : 1
1 : 1
0 : 2
0 : 1
2 : 0
4 : 3
0 : 1
1 : 0
3 : 0
1 : 2
3 : 0
3 : 3
2 : 2
2 : 3
4 : 1
3 : 1
5 : 0
More
5293687 14:00 0 Turkey 3.Lig Group 1 Kutahyaspor Sanliurfa Belediyespor 5/2/3 5/2/3
0 : 1
1 : 0
2 : 0
2 : 0
2 : 2
1 : 1
3 : 1
0 : 1
1 : 2
2 : 0
2 : 1
1 : 0
2 : 1
0 : 0
2 : 0
0 : 1
2 : 0
0 : 0
2 : 1
3 : 0
More
5293922 14:00 0 Turkey 3.Lig Group 1 Nevsehirspor GK Sile Yildizspor 4/2/4 1/3/6
0 : 1
3 : 0
1 : 3
2 : 2
1 : 1
2 : 0
2 : 1
2 : 1
1 : 3
5 : 4
1 : 1
1 : 0
1 : 2
2 : 2
1 : 2
1 : 0
2 : 0
1 : 0
0 : 0
2 : 1
More
5293923 14:00 0 Turkey 3.Lig Group 1 Derince Spor A.S. 1922 Konyaspor 3/4/3 4/0/6
1 : 2
3 : 0
2 : 0
2 : 2
0 : 0
0 : 2
0 : 3
1 : 1
1 : 1
0 : 1
0 : 1
1 : 2
2 : 0
2 : 0
1 : 3
1 : 2
0 : 2
2 : 1
1 : 0
1 : 2
More
5294006 14:00 0 Turkey 3.Lig Group 2 Bayrampasa Ofspor 0/3/7 1/3/6
3 : 0
0 : 0
2 : 0
0 : 1
4 : 1
0 : 1
0 : 0
0 : 2
2 : 0
1 : 1
0 : 1
3 : 0
0 : 0
2 : 1
0 : 0
1 : 1
2 : 0
0 : 1
1 : 2
2 : 1
More
5302991 14:00 0 Turkey 3.Lig Group 2 Antalya Kestelspor 3/2/5 5/5/0
2 : 1
3 : 0
0 : 0
4 : 2
2 : 2
2 : 0
1 : 2
0 : 1
1 : 2
0 : 1
3 : 0
1 : 2
0 : 0
0 : 0
2 : 1
1 : 1
2 : 1
0 : 0
2 : 0
0 : 0
More
5302992 14:00 0 Turkey 3.Lig Group 2 Darica Genclerbirligi 5/2/3 1/7/2
0 : 1
1 : 1
4 : 3
0 : 0
2 : 3
4 : 1
2 : 1
1 : 2
0 : 1
1 : 2
0 : 2
1 : 1
0 : 0
0 : 0
1 : 0
2 : 2
1 : 1
1 : 1
0 : 1
0 : 0
More
5303172 14:00 0 Germany Oberliga NOFV Nord TuS Makkabi Berlin TSG Neustrelitz 5/3/2 4/1/5
2 : 2
1 : 2
0 : 3
2 : 1
1 : 3
3 : 2
1 : 0
1 : 1
3 : 0
1 : 1
2 : 0
5 : 1
5 : 0
3 : 1
2 : 0
5 : 1
4 : 1
4 : 2
1 : 1
0 : 1
More
5330531 14:00 0 Turkey 3.Lig Group 2 Kahramanmarasspor 3/3/4 1/4/5
1 : 0
1 : 1
0 : 1
1 : 1
8 : 0
2 : 0
9 : 8
3 : 1
0 : 0
1 : 2
2 : 1
3 : 0
3 : 3
1 : 0
0 : 1
1 : 0
1 : 1
0 : 0
0 : 1
1 : 1
More
5486449 14:00 0 Ukraine Vyscha Liga FC Lviv Kolos Kovalivka 3.100
3.000
2.300
1.800
0.25
2.000
1.825
2.0
1.975
2.100
0
1.700
1.800
0.75
2.000
3.750
1.909
3.100
2/2/6 2/3/5
1 : 0
2 : 0
2 : 1
1 : 0
1 : 1
2 : 0
1 : 3
2 : 2
0 : 3
0 : 1
1 : 2
0 : 0
1 : 3
4 : 1
2 : 0
1 : 1
3 : 0
0 : 0
2 : 0
1 : 0
More
5494263 14:00 0 Spain Primera Women CD Alaves Women Real Betis Women 3.400
3.750
1.800
4.000
2.300
2.375
1/2/7 3/1/6
1 : 4
8 : 0
1 : 1
2 : 1
1 : 5
1 : 1
7 : 1
0 : 4
1 : 0
1 : 2
3 : 1
3 : 0
0 : 3
3 : 0
0 : 2
0 : 3
4 : 0
1 : 2
2 : 2
1 : 2
More
5494485 14:00 0 Spain Primera Women UDG Tenerife Sur Women Valencia Women 2.000
3.600
3.000
2.625
2.250
3.500
2/2/6 4/3/3
1 : 0
1 : 1
0 : 2
2 : 0
2 : 0
1 : 1
1 : 2
2 : 0
3 : 5
0 : 1
1 : 0
4 : 2
1 : 2
3 : 0
1 : 1
1 : 1
0 : 1
0 : 0
2 : 0
2 : 0
More
5517629 14:00 0 Russia Cup Rostov FC Akhmat Grozny 4/1/5 6/0/4
4 : 2
1 : 3
2 : 1
1 : 2
1 : 1
3 : 1
1 : 2
3 : 2
3 : 1
3 : 1
2 : 1
3 : 2
1 : 2
1 : 2
1 : 0
4 : 2
2 : 3
2 : 1
2 : 1
3 : 1
More
5517630 14:00 0 Russia Cup Dinamo Moscow FC Orenburg 5/1/4 7/1/2
2 : 1
2 : 1
2 : 1
6 : 1
1 : 3
3 : 1
3 : 2
1 : 1
2 : 1
6 : 5
4 : 2
5 : 1
2 : 0
4 : 1
2 : 2
4 : 2
3 : 2
2 : 1
4 : 1
6 : 5
More
5519233 14:00 0 Spain Tercera Group 12 Tenerife B UD Tamaraceite 5/3/2 4/3/3
1 : 1
2 : 2
0 : 0
0 : 1
2 : 1
2 : 4
2 : 0
2 : 0
2 : 0
3 : 2
0 : 2
0 : 1
1 : 0
1 : 1
5 : 0
2 : 0
3 : 0
1 : 0
1 : 1
1 : 1
More
5519840 14:00 0 Spain Tercera Group 5 CF Montanesa CE L'Hospitalet 5/4/1 4/1/5
2 : 1
3 : 0
1 : 1
2 : 0
0 : 0
2 : 0
1 : 2
1 : 1
2 : 2
4 : 1
4 : 1
1 : 2
1 : 0
0 : 1
2 : 0
5 : 1
0 : 1
3 : 1
2 : 1
1 : 1
More
5520026 14:00 0 Spain Tercera Group 5 Vilafranca CP San Cristobal 2/2/6 3/6/1
0 : 4
0 : 0
3 : 2
0 : 2
1 : 2
0 : 1
0 : 0
4 : 2
0 : 2
4 : 1
1 : 1
0 : 1
1 : 1
1 : 1
0 : 0
2 : 0
0 : 0
2 : 0
2 : 0
1 : 1
More
5520275 14:00 0 Spain Tercera Group 5 Pobla Mafumet Peralada 4/1/5 5/0/5
3 : 2
0 : 0
2 : 0
0 : 2
1 : 0
2 : 1
1 : 2
3 : 1
2 : 1
2 : 1
5 : 2
2 : 1
3 : 2
0 : 1
1 : 2
2 : 0
1 : 0
3 : 1
1 : 3
0 : 2
More
5520664 14:00 0 Spain Tercera Group 17 CD Cuarte Illueca 5/3/2 4/4/2
2 : 0
0 : 1
0 : 1
0 : 0
0 : 0
3 : 1
0 : 2
0 : 0
2 : 1
0 : 3
2 : 1
0 : 1
1 : 1
2 : 1
1 : 2
1 : 1
0 : 2
1 : 1
2 : 0
0 : 0
More
5520925 14:00 0 Spain Tercera Group 18 Conquense Toledo 2/6/2 2/2/6
0 : 0
0 : 4
0 : 0
0 : 0
1 : 0
3 : 1
0 : 1
1 : 1
0 : 0
0 : 0
1 : 1
1 : 1
1 : 2
1 : 0
2 : 0
1 : 0
2 : 1
2 : 1
0 : 3
2 : 0
More
5520929 14:00 0 Spain Tercera Group 18 Villarrobledo CD Tarancon 2/4/4 2/3/5
2 : 0
0 : 0
0 : 0
1 : 0
1 : 0
2 : 2
1 : 1
1 : 3
2 : 0
2 : 1
2 : 2
1 : 0
1 : 2
2 : 1
0 : 1
2 : 1
1 : 1
1 : 1
1 : 2
2 : 0
More
5520930 14:00 0 Spain Tercera Group 18 Azuqueca CD Quintanar del Rey 2/6/2 5/2/3
2 : 2
1 : 1
3 : 0
0 : 0
2 : 0
3 : 1
0 : 0
1 : 1
0 : 0
2 : 1
0 : 0
1 : 2
0 : 1
0 : 0
2 : 4
0 : 1
1 : 2
2 : 0
3 : 1
0 : 3
More
5521186 14:00 0 Spain Tercera Group 2 Praviano Lealtad 4/1/5 4/2/4
0 : 1
2 : 0
0 : 2
3 : 0
2 : 1
0 : 3
1 : 0
1 : 1
0 : 1
0 : 4
1 : 1
0 : 2
1 : 0
1 : 2
1 : 1
2 : 0
0 : 3
1 : 0
1 : 0
1 : 0
More
5521187 14:00 0 Spain Tercera Group 2 Covadonga Caudal 6/3/1 7/0/3
1 : 1
2 : 0
0 : 0
0 : 3
1 : 0
0 : 2
1 : 0
0 : 0
1 : 0
3 : 2
0 : 1
1 : 0
2 : 0
1 : 4
0 : 1
0 : 2
3 : 0
0 : 1
3 : 1
0 : 1
More
5521189 14:00 0 Spain Tercera Group 2 Sporting Gijon B Real Titanico Laviana 7/1/2 5/2/3
2 : 2
1 : 0
1 : 0
1 : 2
3 : 0
1 : 0
4 : 0
0 : 1
0 : 3
1 : 0
1 : 0
0 : 0
3 : 1
1 : 0
1 : 0
2 : 3
0 : 1
2 : 4
1 : 1
0 : 1
More
5521191 14:00 0 Spain Tercera Group 2 Valdesoto Tuilla 1/2/7 2/1/7
5 : 1
0 : 0
0 : 0
1 : 4
2 : 0
0 : 3
1 : 0
0 : 1
1 : 0
2 : 1
3 : 5
3 : 1
0 : 2
0 : 3
0 : 0
0 : 1
1 : 2
0 : 1
1 : 0
0 : 4
More
5521193 14:00 0 Spain Tercera Group 2 Llanes Luarca CF 4/1/5 2/3/5
0 : 1
1 : 0
0 : 0
0 : 3
1 : 0
0 : 3
0 : 1
2 : 4
1 : 0
2 : 0
1 : 0
3 : 1
0 : 0
1 : 0
0 : 0
0 : 2
1 : 0
1 : 1
1 : 0
0 : 1
More
5521466 14:00 0 Spain Tercera Group 7 RSD Alcala Getafe B 4/2/4 5/4/1
0 : 2
3 : 1
3 : 1
1 : 0
1 : 1
0 : 1
1 : 0
0 : 2
5 : 6
1 : 1
0 : 0
1 : 0
3 : 0
0 : 1
1 : 1
2 : 2
1 : 1
0 : 1
0 : 1
4 : 1
More
5522507 14:00 0 Spain Tercera Group 6 Levante B CD Roda 3/4/3 5/1/4
2 : 0
1 : 0
1 : 1
1 : 1
1 : 0
1 : 1
0 : 1
0 : 0
0 : 1
0 : 1
0 : 1
2 : 0
2 : 1
2 : 1
0 : 1
0 : 0
2 : 1
0 : 2
2 : 1
2 : 1
More
5522546 14:00 0 Spain Tercera Group 7 Pozuelo Alarcon 7/3/0 3/6/1
0 : 0
1 : 1
1 : 3
2 : 0
1 : 3
1 : 0
0 : 3
1 : 1
1 : 0
1 : 3
0 : 0
1 : 1
1 : 1
1 : 2
2 : 1
1 : 0
1 : 1
3 : 1
1 : 1
2 : 2
More
5522820 14:00 0 Spain Tercera Group 6 Castellon B Jove Espanol 2/2/6 4/3/3
0 : 1
0 : 2
1 : 1
0 : 1
3 : 0
2 : 1
4 : 0
1 : 2
2 : 0
1 : 1
0 : 0
2 : 0
0 : 0
1 : 1
1 : 0
3 : 0
0 : 1
2 : 1
2 : 0
1 : 0
More
5523229 14:00 0 Spain Tercera Group 8 Cultural Leonesa B Almazan 2/3/5 2/4/4
0 : 1
0 : 2
1 : 1
1 : 1
1 : 5
3 : 0
3 : 1
0 : 0
0 : 1
2 : 3
2 : 0
0 : 2
1 : 1
2 : 2
1 : 0
0 : 0
1 : 1
2 : 1
1 : 4
2 : 0
More
5529655 14:00 0 Spain Tercera Group 16 Varea Comillas 5/2/3 4/0/6
1 : 2
1 : 2
1 : 1
4 : 1
2 : 0
3 : 2
2 : 0
1 : 0
1 : 3
2 : 2
3 : 0
0 : 2
1 : 0
1 : 2
2 : 1
1 : 0
0 : 2
1 : 2
1 : 2
3 : 2
More
5533083 14:00 0 Spain Tercera Group 13 El Palmar CF Estrella Grana CD Bullense 1/0/9 3/0/7
3 : 2
2 : 5
3 : 0
2 : 1
2 : 0
0 : 2
3 : 2
1 : 2
1 : 0
2 : 3
0 : 3
4 : 1
3 : 1
2 : 0
3 : 1
0 : 3
0 : 3
2 : 1
0 : 3
6 : 1
More
5533366 14:00 0 Spain Tercera Group 13 CF Lorca Deportiva 5/2/3 3/2/5
1 : 2
3 : 2
0 : 2
5 : 1
0 : 0
1 : 1
3 : 2
2 : 0
2 : 0
1 : 0
2 : 3
2 : 2
3 : 0
2 : 0
2 : 0
2 : 1
2 : 1
1 : 1
2 : 0
0 : 2
More
5533442 14:00 0 Spain Tercera Group 11 Platges de Calvia Llosetense 2/3/5 4/4/2
1 : 1
1 : 1
0 : 1
0 : 3
1 : 0
0 : 0
2 : 1
1 : 0
2 : 0
1 : 2
3 : 1
0 : 0
0 : 2
1 : 1
2 : 0
0 : 1
1 : 3
0 : 0
1 : 3
1 : 1
More
5533771 14:00 0 Spain Tercera Group 1 Viveiro CF Csd Arzua 3/0/7 3/0/7
1 : 0
3 : 1
6 : 0
2 : 0
1 : 3
0 : 1
2 : 0
1 : 2
5 : 1
2 : 1
1 : 4
2 : 1
2 : 1
0 : 3
4 : 0
1 : 2
0 : 1
2 : 0
3 : 1
2 : 0
More
5535510 14:00 0 Spain Tercera Group 1 Atletico Arteixo Deportivo La Coruna B 3/2/5 6/3/1
1 : 2
1 : 1
3 : 0
2 : 0
5 : 1
2 : 0
2 : 0
4 : 2
2 : 2
0 : 3
3 : 2
1 : 2
6 : 0
0 : 0
4 : 0
2 : 2
2 : 1
1 : 1
0 : 1
1 : 0
More
5535511 14:00 0 Spain Tercera Group 1 CD Estradense 1/5/3 5/2/3
2 : 1
1 : 2
0 : 0
1 : 1
1 : 1
0 : 0
2 : 1
6 : 2
2 : 2
1 : 0
1 : 0
2 : 1
0 : 0
3 : 0
2 : 2
0 : 3
3 : 1
2 : 0
1 : 2
More
5538805 14:00 0 Spain Tercera Group 16 River Ebro 0/3/7 4/1/5
1 : 2
0 : 0
0 : 2
2 : 0
1 : 1
2 : 0
0 : 4
3 : 2
1 : 1
1 : 0
0 : 1
3 : 1
1 : 0
1 : 3
2 : 2
2 : 1
1 : 2
2 : 1
1 : 0
1 : 2
More
5539190 14:00 0 Spain Tercera Group 4 Aurrera de Vitoria 1/0/9 2/3/5
0 : 3
2 : 1
1 : 2
4 : 0
1 : 2
2 : 1
1 : 3
0 : 1
0 : 3
2 : 1
2 : 0
3 : 1
1 : 1
3 : 1
1 : 3
0 : 2
2 : 2
4 : 0
1 : 7
0 : 0
More
5539460 14:00 0 Andorra Second Division 1/0/9 2/4/4
2 : 1
1 : 8
10 : 0
0 : 6
5 : 0
0 : 3
6 : 2
1 : 5
0 : 3
2 : 0
1 : 0
0 : 3
3 : 0
1 : 2
1 : 1
2 : 1
1 : 1
1 : 6
1 : 1
4 : 4
More
5541893 14:00 0 Spain Tercera Group 10 Conil CF Atletico Espeleno 3/4/3 1/3/6
1 : 0
0 : 0
1 : 1
2 : 2
0 : 0
3 : 0
1 : 0
1 : 0
1 : 0
3 : 0
2 : 0
1 : 0
2 : 2
2 : 0
0 : 2
0 : 0
0 : 1
2 : 2
0 : 1
2 : 1
More
5541896 14:00 0 Spain Tercera Group 10 CD Rota Pozoblanco 3/2/5 4/2/4
1 : 0
1 : 1
2 : 0
2 : 0
0 : 0
1 : 2
3 : 0
1 : 0
1 : 0
2 : 1
2 : 0
3 : 1
2 : 0
4 : 0
0 : 3
1 : 0
0 : 0
0 : 0
1 : 2
2 : 1
More
5545413 14:00 0 Spain Tercera Group 9 Almeria B Real Jaen 6/0/4 8/0/2
2 : 1
3 : 0
3 : 0
1 : 2
4 : 0
2 : 0
1 : 2
3 : 2
2 : 0
0 : 3
2 : 0
0 : 1
5 : 1
0 : 1
2 : 0
2 : 0
5 : 0
2 : 0
3 : 0
0 : 1
More
5545414 14:00 0 Spain Tercera Group 9 Atletico Malagueno Marbella FC 4/2/4 6/1/3
2 : 0
3 : 2
1 : 4
1 : 2
1 : 1
2 : 1
4 : 0
2 : 3
1 : 1
2 : 1
3 : 0
3 : 2
3 : 0
3 : 3
1 : 0
0 : 1
1 : 2
3 : 1
11 : 0
3 : 0
More
5545840 14:00 0 Spain Tercera Group 10 Coria CF 2/2/6 3/1/6
1 : 1
3 : 1
4 : 0
1 : 2
2 : 1
0 : 0
1 : 0
2 : 0
1 : 0
0 : 1
2 : 1
2 : 1
3 : 2
4 : 0
2 : 1
1 : 2
1 : 0
2 : 2
1 : 0
2 : 0
More
5552311 14:00 0 Italy Serie C Group A Pro Vercelli 1.950
3.000
3.750
1.725
-0.25
2.075
1.950
2.25
1.850
2.150
-0.25
1.675
1.700
0.75
2.100
2.625
2.000
4.333
4/1/5 2/2/6
1 : 1
1 : 0
1 : 3
2 : 3
1 : 2
0 : 3
2 : 0
0 : 1
2 : 0
2 : 1
1 : 2
0 : 1
1 : 1
1 : 1
4 : 6
1 : 0
0 : 1
3 : 1
1 : 0
2 : 0
More
5553599 14:00 0 Italy Serie C Group C Audace Cerignola Viterbese 2.000
3.100
3.400
2.750
2.000
4.000
3/4/3 4/2/4
2 : 3
1 : 1
1 : 1
2 : 1
2 : 0
0 : 0
1 : 1
3 : 0
1 : 0
0 : 1
1 : 3
1 : 0
2 : 1
3 : 3
2 : 1
1 : 2
0 : 0
2 : 0
3 : 2
0 : 1
More
5556452 14:00 0 Spain Tercera Group 14 Arroyo CP UD Fuente de Cantos 4/1/5 5/4/1
2 : 1
0 : 4
1 : 0
1 : 0
3 : 2
3 : 1
0 : 0
0 : 1
1 : 3
0 : 3
0 : 0
1 : 2
1 : 1
1 : 0
2 : 1
0 : 1
2 : 1
1 : 1
1 : 0
1 : 1
More
5556457 14:00 0 Spain Tercera Group 14 Plasencia Olivenza 0/2/8 6/2/2
2 : 1
1 : 2
1 : 0
0 : 1
1 : 0
0 : 1
2 : 2
1 : 2
0 : 0
0 : 3
0 : 0
3 : 2
0 : 2
2 : 1
1 : 0
0 : 1
1 : 2
1 : 1
1 : 3
3 : 1
More
5573503 14:00 0 Turkey 3.Lig Group 3 Artvin Hopaspor 3/2/5 2/6/2
2 : 1
2 : 2
1 : 2
2 : 1
1 : 0
1 : 2
3 : 0
0 : 2
2 : 1
1 : 1
0 : 0
2 : 1
2 : 1
2 : 0
0 : 0
0 : 0
0 : 0
0 : 1
1 : 1
3 : 3
More
5573504 14:00 0 Turkey 3.Lig Group 3 Bergama Belediyespor Osmaniyespor FK 4/3/3 4/4/2
2 : 0
3 : 1
2 : 0
5 : 1
0 : 0
2 : 0
2 : 0
2 : 1
0 : 0
0 : 0
4 : 0
4 : 1
1 : 1
2 : 1
1 : 0
0 : 0
1 : 2
0 : 0
1 : 1
1 : 0
More
5573505 14:00 0 Turkey 3.Lig Group 3 Nigde Anadolu Erbaaspor 1/0/9 1/2/7
0 : 1
0 : 3
2 : 1
1 : 2
2 : 0
1 : 2
3 : 1
1 : 0
0 : 6
1 : 0
1 : 2
3 : 1
1 : 1
2 : 0
4 : 3
0 : 0
0 : 3
1 : 2
2 : 0
1 : 2
More
5573506 14:00 0 Turkey 3.Lig Group 3 Siirt Il Ozel Idaresi Spor 1/6/3 3/3/4
4 : 0
0 : 0
1 : 1
2 : 0
1 : 1
0 : 0
0 : 0
1 : 3
1 : 1
5 : 0
0 : 4
1 : 0
1 : 1
2 : 1
4 : 3
3 : 0
5 : 0
1 : 1
0 : 1
0 : 0
More
5573507 14:00 0 Turkey 3.Lig Group 3 Kepez Belediyespor Buyukcekmece Tepecikspor 5/3/2 4/2/4
1 : 2
2 : 2
1 : 2
1 : 1
2 : 0
0 : 0
2 : 0
1 : 3
2 : 1
5 : 2
2 : 1
1 : 0
3 : 1
1 : 2
1 : 5
2 : 0
0 : 0
3 : 4
0 : 0
3 : 0
More
5573508 14:00 0 Turkey 3.Lig Group 3 Cankaya FK 6/4/0 5/3/2
1 : 2
2 : 2
2 : 2
2 : 0
1 : 5
0 : 0
0 : 2
1 : 1
2 : 4
3 : 0
2 : 0
0 : 0
1 : 1
4 : 0
2 : 1
1 : 0
2 : 0
1 : 2
0 : 3
1 : 1
More
5573509 14:00 0 Turkey 3.Lig Group 3 68 Yeni Aksarayspor 6/3/1 2/5/3
0 : 0
1 : 0
1 : 2
2 : 1
1 : 2
0 : 2
2 : 0
1 : 0
1 : 1
0 : 0
3 : 2
0 : 3
2 : 2
5 : 1
1 : 1
3 : 1
1 : 1
0 : 0
1 : 1
2 : 1
More
5573510 14:00 0 Turkey 3.Lig Group 3 Fatsa Belediyespor Bursa Yildirimspor 2/3/5 3/2/5
3 : 2
2 : 1
3 : 1
1 : 1
1 : 0
0 : 2
1 : 1
0 : 6
2 : 4
0 : 0
0 : 1
2 : 2
2 : 0
2 : 0
1 : 0
3 : 0
2 : 1
1 : 2
1 : 1
2 : 0
More
5573511 14:00 0 Turkey 3.Lig Group 3 Mus Spor FC 5/2/3 2/1/7
0 : 4
4 : 1
1 : 1
2 : 0
1 : 0
3 : 1
0 : 0
3 : 4
2 : 1
1 : 0
1 : 2
1 : 0
1 : 2
2 : 1
1 : 2
2 : 0
3 : 0
1 : 1
1 : 2
1 : 0
More
5674369 14:00 0 Spain Tercera Group 7 Las Rozas 5/1/4 2/3/5
0 : 1
0 : 3
4 : 2
0 : 1
1 : 0
0 : 2
0 : 1
0 : 3
2 : 1
1 : 1
0 : 2
1 : 1
1 : 1
0 : 0
2 : 1
2 : 1
2 : 1
3 : 1
0 : 1
4 : 0
More
5688720 14:00 0 Portugal League Cup Portimonense Sporting Covilha 2/1/7 0/2/8
2 : 0
1 : 2
1 : 2
1 : 1
1 : 0
2 : 0
0 : 2
1 : 0
1 : 0
4 : 0
2 : 2
1 : 1
3 : 2
1 : 2
0 : 3
2 : 1
2 : 3
3 : 0
4 : 0
1 : 2
More
5864908 14:00 0 India I-League Mohammedan SC Trau FC 6/1/3 3/1/6
3 : 1
1 : 0
1 : 0
0 : 3
0 : 3
3 : 0
0 : 1
3 : 0
1 : 1
2 : 0
1 : 0
3 : 0
1 : 1
1 : 2
1 : 0
3 : 0
2 : 1
1 : 4
2 : 1
0 : 2
More
5906749 14:00 0 Estonia Play-Offs Tallinna JK Legion FC Elva 3/3/4 4/1/5
0 : 3
2 : 1
1 : 1
1 : 0
2 : 0
3 : 2
1 : 1
4 : 1
10 : 0
1 : 1
0 : 3
3 : 1
0 : 1
1 : 1
4 : 1
3 : 2
6 : 0
2 : 0
1 : 0
9 : 1
More
5312119 14:15 0 Netherlands Eredivisie Women FC Twente Women Ajax Women 9/0/1 8/1/1
9 : 0
0 : 4
0 : 1
3 : 1
0 : 9
6 : 0
0 : 5
3 : 2
1 : 2
13 : 0
1 : 0
0 : 4
1 : 6
2 : 7
3 : 1
0 : 3
7 : 0
0 : 1
2 : 2
4 : 0
More
5520662 14:15 0 Spain Tercera Group 17 CD Binefar Caspe 3/2/5 2/2/6
3 : 4
0 : 1
0 : 0
1 : 1
2 : 0
1 : 4
1 : 9
3 : 0
2 : 1
0 : 2
2 : 5
3 : 0
1 : 1
1 : 0
1 : 1
0 : 2
0 : 1
1 : 2
1 : 0
1 : 2
More
5533772 14:15 0 Spain Tercera Group 1 Silva SD Arosa 3/4/3 5/2/3
3 : 2
1 : 1
3 : 0
0 : 1
2 : 2
0 : 0
0 : 0
4 : 2
2 : 4
0 : 1
2 : 1
3 : 1
0 : 0
0 : 3
3 : 0
0 : 0
2 : 1
1 : 0
0 : 1
5 : 1
More
5556455 14:15 0 Spain Tercera Group 14 CD Azuaga SP Villafranca 4/4/2 3/2/5
0 : 1
2 : 2
1 : 1
1 : 0
1 : 0
3 : 1
2 : 0
2 : 0
0 : 0
1 : 1
0 : 2
0 : 2
0 : 2
1 : 1
2 : 2
0 : 1
2 : 0
1 : 4
1 : 0
1 : 0
More
5263925 14:30 0 Thailand Division 2 Phrae United Ayutthaya United 4/2/4 7/1/2
2 : 1
3 : 0
5 : 2
1 : 0
3 : 2
0 : 0
3 : 0
2 : 1
1 : 2
1 : 1
1 : 1
1 : 0
2 : 1
2 : 1
0 : 1
2 : 1
0 : 1
1 : 2
0 : 1
6 : 0
More
5320028 14:30 0 Italy Serie B Reggina Benevento 1.850
3.300
3.800
1.900
-0.5
1.950
1.925
2.25
1.925
1.900
10.0
1.900
2.100
-0.25
1.775
2.150
1.0
1.725
1.750
4.5
2.050
2.600
2.100
4.500
6/1/3 2/4/4
1 : 2
2 : 1
1 : 1
2 : 3
2 : 0
3 : 0
1 : 0
3 : 0
0 : 1
3 : 0
1 : 2
1 : 1
0 : 0
2 : 1
2 : 3
1 : 1
1 : 1
1 : 0
0 : 2
0 : 2
More
5418715 14:30 0 Italy Serie A Women Sassuolo Women 4/1/5 2/3/5
2 : 0
0 : 0
2 : 1
0 : 4
2 : 1
0 : 2
0 : 1
2 : 1
1 : 2
3 : 1
2 : 1
2 : 2
1 : 1
0 : 1
2 : 0
1 : 1
3 : 1
2 : 1
1 : 2
2 : 1
More
5518832 14:30 0 Spain Tercera Group 5 Girona B Badalona 3/2/5 2/4/4
1 : 1
2 : 0
0 : 0
0 : 1
1 : 0
4 : 0
1 : 0
4 : 2
1 : 0
2 : 0
0 : 0
3 : 0
1 : 1
0 : 1
1 : 1
0 : 1
2 : 0
2 : 2
1 : 3
0 : 2
More
5519792 14:30 0 Spain Tercera Group 5 CE Europa UE Sant Andreu 7/2/1 7/3/0
0 : 0
1 : 1
2 : 1
1 : 0
1 : 2
2 : 1
2 : 4
3 : 0
0 : 2
2 : 0
2 : 1
0 : 4
1 : 0
2 : 0
1 : 1
0 : 0
0 : 0
2 : 0
1 : 3
2 : 1
More
5521190 14:30 0 Spain Tercera Group 2 Aviles Stadium CF UC Ceares 2/1/7 4/3/3
1 : 0
2 : 0
2 : 0
1 : 1
2 : 1
0 : 2
3 : 0
0 : 3
1 : 0
2 : 1
5 : 1
3 : 1
0 : 0
4 : 0
0 : 0
2 : 3
0 : 3
2 : 1
3 : 1
1 : 1
More
5522506 14:30 0 Spain Tercera Group 6 Villarreal C Athletic Torrellano 4/3/3 4/4/2
3 : 0
1 : 0
1 : 1
6 : 1
0 : 2
1 : 1
4 : 0
1 : 2
2 : 1
0 : 0
0 : 0
2 : 1
2 : 0
0 : 1
2 : 0
0 : 0
0 : 0
2 : 1
0 : 0
0 : 1
More
5556453 14:30 0 Spain Tercera Group 14 CF Trujillo Jerez 6/3/1 5/2/3
0 : 0
1 : 0
0 : 0
1 : 0
1 : 0
1 : 2
2 : 0
4 : 5
0 : 0
1 : 0
3 : 0
2 : 2
1 : 3
1 : 0
1 : 0
3 : 0
0 : 0
1 : 4
3 : 2
0 : 3
More
5556456 14:30 0 Spain Tercera Group 14 UC La Estrella At. Pueblonuevo 4/0/6 4/3/3
3 : 1
0 : 2
2 : 1
1 : 0
2 : 1
3 : 2
1 : 2
0 : 1
1 : 0
3 : 2
0 : 0
1 : 2
1 : 2
1 : 1
3 : 1
3 : 0
2 : 1
1 : 1
0 : 2
0 : 3
More
5864805 14:30 0 Bulgaria Cup Litex Lovech Cherno More Varna 4/2/4 3/4/3
2 : 1
1 : 1
1 : 0
1 : 1
2 : 0
3 : 0
1 : 0
1 : 0
0 : 1
1 : 2
0 : 2
1 : 0
0 : 0
2 : 1
0 : 0
1 : 1
0 : 0
2 : 1
3 : 0
1 : 0
More
5927626 14:30 0 Bulgaria Cup Spartak Varna Chavdar Etropole 2/4/4 9/0/1
0 : 2
3 : 1
2 : 2
2 : 2
0 : 0
2 : 0
0 : 2
1 : 1
3 : 2
3 : 1
6 : 0
2 : 0
1 : 2
0 : 2
2 : 1
1 : 0
0 : 3
2 : 3
0 : 1
1 : 0
More
5162858 15:00 0 Montenegro Druga Liga FK Bokelj OFK Igalo 5/4/1 2/3/5
1 : 1
0 : 1
0 : 0
0 : 0
0 : 1
4 : 0
0 : 2
1 : 0
0 : 1
1 : 1
1 : 1
1 : 1
0 : 3
2 : 1
0 : 2
1 : 4
1 : 2
1 : 1
0 : 1
2 : 1
More
5193103 15:00 0 Russia Division 1 Rubin Kazan Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk 4/3/3 4/3/3
1 : 2
0 : 0
0 : 1
3 : 3
0 : 0
5 : 2
1 : 2
2 : 1
1 : 2
1 : 0
1 : 2
0 : 1
0 : 0
1 : 2
1 : 1
0 : 2
2 : 1
2 : 2
0 : 3
0 : 1
More
5222777 15:00 0 Denmark Elitedivisionen Women Sundby BK Women FC Thy-Thisted Q Women 2.800
3.500
2.150
3.250
2.250
2.750
2/1/7 4/1/5
1 : 0
0 : 3
1 : 2
7 : 0
0 : 1
3 : 0
2 : 0
1 : 0
1 : 1
0 : 1
4 : 0
1 : 0
6 : 1
0 : 3
4 : 3
1 : 1
2 : 0
2 : 1
1 : 2
0 : 4
More
5230920 15:00 0 Montenegro Druga Liga FK Kom Podgorica FK Podgorica 5/1/4 5/1/4
0 : 2
0 : 0
1 : 3
2 : 1
1 : 0
1 : 3
1 : 0
0 : 1
1 : 2
1 : 0
1 : 1
1 : 0
2 : 0
2 : 0
2 : 0
0 : 2
0 : 3
0 : 1
5 : 0
0 : 1
More
5245858 15:00 0 Germany Regionalliga North East Cottbus Vfb Germania Halberstadt 1.111
8.000
19.000
1.775
-2.25
2.100
1.725
3.25
2.150
1.900
-1
1.900
1.975
1.5
1.825
1.400
3.100
12.000
7/1/2 0/3/7
2 : 1
4 : 1
3 : 1
0 : 4
2 : 1
0 : 5
3 : 1
1 : 1
3 : 1
2 : 1
1 : 1
1 : 5
3 : 2
0 : 0
4 : 3
0 : 1
3 : 0
1 : 3
2 : 0
1 : 1
More
5263923 15:00 0 Thailand Division 2 Krabi FC Ranong FC 3/2/5 0/4/6
3 : 2
2 : 1
5 : 0
0 : 2
0 : 0
2 : 3
0 : 0
3 : 0
2 : 1
3 : 2
0 : 2
2 : 1
1 : 1
1 : 1
4 : 1
1 : 2
2 : 0
0 : 0
1 : 1
2 : 3
More
5266921 15:00 0 Thailand Premier League Police Tero FC Nakhon Ratchasima 1.850
3.400
3.750
1.900
-0.5
1.900
1.975
2.5
1.825
1.825
9.5
1.975
2.050
-0.25
1.750
1.950
1.0
1.850
1.850
4.5
1.950
2.500
2.100
4.000
6/1/3 3/2/5
0 : 0
2 : 1
1 : 0
1 : 0
2 : 0
2 : 1
1 : 3
2 : 1
3 : 1
2 : 4
1 : 0
2 : 0
0 : 4
10 : 0
1 : 1
1 : 0
1 : 1
2 : 1
1 : 0
6 : 0
More
5281244 15:00 0 Germany Oberliga NOFV Sud Eilenburg Plauen 6/1/3 4/4/2
1 : 0
0 : 1
4 : 1
2 : 1
1 : 0
2 : 2
3 : 0
0 : 2
1 : 0
2 : 0
2 : 2
0 : 5
5 : 2
3 : 2
1 : 1
3 : 3
3 : 0
0 : 0
7 : 1
0 : 2
More
5283568 15:00 0 Germany Bundesliga Women Koln Women Wolfsburg Women 6/0/4 9/1/0
1 : 2
2 : 0
2 : 1
2 : 0
4 : 0
4 : 2
1 : 0
3 : 1
0 : 8
3 : 2
1 : 1
0 : 6
4 : 0
2 : 3
0 : 2
2 : 1
4 : 0
0 : 2
6 : 1
1 : 2
More
5283569 15:00 0 Germany Bundesliga Women MSV Duisburg Women SV Meppen Women 4/1/5 5/0/5
0 : 7
4 : 0
2 : 1
3 : 2
0 : 0
0 : 4
0 : 3
0 : 1
0 : 5
6 : 1
1 : 0
2 : 0
3 : 1
2 : 0
0 : 1
0 : 2
1 : 0
1 : 2
0 : 1
3 : 1
More
5285801 15:00 0 Germany Oberliga Hamburg FC Türkiye Wilhelmsburg TuRa Harksheide 3/2/5 2/5/3
3 : 1
2 : 2
2 : 0
3 : 5
2 : 0
2 : 1
7 : 1
2 : 2
0 : 3
3 : 0
2 : 2
2 : 1
1 : 0
3 : 3
1 : 1
2 : 0
3 : 0
1 : 1
1 : 2
2 : 2
More
5304186 15:00 0 Hungary NB II BFC Siofok MTE 1904 2.050
3.400
3.100
2.750
2.200
3.600
3/3/4 5/1/4
3 : 0
2 : 2
1 : 2
2 : 1
1 : 1
3 : 1
1 : 3
2 : 3
0 : 0
3 : 1
1 : 0
0 : 1
2 : 2
2 : 1
0 : 3
0 : 3
0 : 4
0 : 1
0 : 1
0 : 1
More
5304339 15:00 0 Hungary NB II Nyiregyhaza Spartacus Csakvari Tk 2.250
3.250
2.800
2.875
2.200
3.250
4/1/5 5/2/3
2 : 0
2 : 0
2 : 2
3 : 0
4 : 3
1 : 2
0 : 1
2 : 1
2 : 0
2 : 3
1 : 0
0 : 3
1 : 3
2 : 1
2 : 2
2 : 0
1 : 1
2 : 1
1 : 4
2 : 5
More
5304583 15:00 0 Hungary NB II Kazincbarcikai BSC MTK Budapest 4.750
3.600
1.600
4.750
2.375
2.100
0/4/6 4/3/3
3 : 0
0 : 2
1 : 1
1 : 1
2 : 2
0 : 2
3 : 1
2 : 3
1 : 0
0 : 0
1 : 1
2 : 3
4 : 1
2 : 6
1 : 1
0 : 6
3 : 2
1 : 1
2 : 0
1 : 4
More
5304688 15:00 0 Hungary NB II Soroksar Budafoki MTE 1.909
3.400
3.400
2.400
2.375
3.750
4/1/5 5/2/3
3 : 1
2 : 1
0 : 2
2 : 6
2 : 2
3 : 1
2 : 1
2 : 0
1 : 0
1 : 0
3 : 0
1 : 1
2 : 1
3 : 0
2 : 2
1 : 0
2 : 1
3 : 0
0 : 1
2 : 1
More
5330587 15:00 0 Germany Oberliga Niedersachsen TuS Bersenbruck 4/3/3 6/1/3
4 : 3
3 : 1
0 : 4
1 : 1
2 : 2
2 : 2
0 : 4
2 : 0
1 : 3
3 : 1
1 : 2
3 : 0
0 : 3
0 : 1
0 : 3
3 : 2
0 : 2
2 : 2
4 : 1
5 : 3
More
5344338 15:00 0 North Macedonia First League Shkendija Tetovo Tikves Kavadarci 5/4/1 6/0/4
1 : 0
1 : 1
1 : 1
0 : 1
2 : 4
0 : 0
5 : 0
1 : 3
0 : 0
0 : 3
3 : 0
2 : 1
1 : 0
4 : 2
4 : 0
0 : 1
2 : 0
2 : 0
0 : 2
2 : 1
More
5344499 15:00 0 North Macedonia First League Rabotnicki Skopje Makedonija Gj. P 4/2/4 6/3/1
3 : 0
1 : 1
0 : 2
0 : 1
2 : 4
0 : 0
2 : 1
1 : 3
1 : 0
0 : 5
0 : 0
1 : 0
1 : 3
1 : 1
0 : 2
2 : 0
4 : 0
1 : 1
1 : 0
1 : 0
More
5345071 15:00 0 North Macedonia First League FK Skopje Akademija Pandev 1/3/6 3/2/5
3 : 1
0 : 0
0 : 1
2 : 0
0 : 0
5 : 0
2 : 0
0 : 0
0 : 3
3 : 0
3 : 0
1 : 0
1 : 1
0 : 2
1 : 0
1 : 1
0 : 1
9 : 0
0 : 1
6 : 0
More
5345072 15:00 0 North Macedonia First League FK Pobeda KF Shkupi Skopje 4/1/5 7/3/0
1 : 3
1 : 0
2 : 0
0 : 2
1 : 1
0 : 3
1 : 3
1 : 0
0 : 6
1 : 0
3 : 1
1 : 1
4 : 2
1 : 0
0 : 1
6 : 0
0 : 0
0 : 0
1 : 3
5 : 0
More
5350841 15:00 0 Romania Liga II FC Ripensia Timisoara Otelul Galati 3.300
3.250
2.000
4.333
1.952
2.750
4/3/3 4/2/4
1 : 1
1 : 0
0 : 0
4 : 0
1 : 0
3 : 1
1 : 0
0 : 4
0 : 0
0 : 2
1 : 0
0 : 0
1 : 0
1 : 1
1 : 0
0 : 1
1 : 0
2 : 0
2 : 1
2 : 5
More
5418849 15:00 0 France U19 League Clermont Foot U19 Metz U19 4/1/5 7/2/1
1 : 4
1 : 0
5 : 1
1 : 0
2 : 3
0 : 4
3 : 0
1 : 4
4 : 4
1 : 0
3 : 2
1 : 0
1 : 1
5 : 1
0 : 3
2 : 0
1 : 3
3 : 2
1 : 1
1 : 2
More
5446892 15:00 0 Azerbaijan Premier League Neftchi Baku Sabail FC 6/2/2 2/2/6
2 : 0
2 : 2
0 : 3
2 : 3
0 : 2
0 : 0
3 : 1
0 : 2
1 : 2
3 : 0
0 : 4
1 : 0
0 : 2
3 : 0
0 : 0
2 : 2
1 : 0
1 : 2
0 : 2
1 : 2
More
5467729 15:00 0 Hungary NBI Women 1/1/8 1/1/8
3 : 1
1 : 0
2 : 1
1 : 1
0 : 1
2 : 0
0 : 7
8 : 0
1 : 2
3 : 2
4 : 0
2 : 1
3 : 1
1 : 0
0 : 7
1 : 1
0 : 7
9 : 0
1 : 5
0 : 1
More
5486453 15:00 0 Ukraine Vyscha Liga Zorya FK Minai 1.500
4.200
5.500
1.825
-1
1.975
2.025
2.75
1.775
2.075
-0.5
1.725
1.775
1.0
2.025
2.000
2.300
5.500
5/2/3 3/3/4
4 : 1
2 : 2
1 : 0
3 : 2
0 : 3
0 : 1
0 : 4
3 : 0
2 : 2
3 : 1
1 : 0
1 : 1
0 : 1
3 : 1
2 : 0
0 : 1
0 : 1
1 : 1
0 : 0
0 : 1
More
5502192 15:00 0 Portugal Campeonato Nacional Angrense 1/2/7 3/3/4
1 : 1
1 : 3
3 : 0
1 : 0
3 : 2
0 : 3
0 : 2
2 : 2
2 : 0
1 : 3
0 : 1
0 : 1
0 : 1
1 : 0
2 : 2
0 : 3
0 : 2
0 : 1
1 : 1
0 : 0
More
5519230 15:00 0 Spain Tercera Group 12 Las Palmas B Arucas CF 3/4/3 3/3/4
2 : 2
1 : 2
0 : 0
2 : 2
1 : 0
1 : 0
2 : 0
0 : 1
3 : 0
1 : 1
3 : 1
1 : 0
2 : 3
3 : 2
2 : 4
1 : 2
1 : 1
2 : 1
1 : 1
0 : 0
More
5519232 15:00 0 Spain Tercera Group 12 Lanzarote CD Santa Ursula 4/3/3 4/2/4
1 : 3
1 : 0
0 : 0
2 : 2
2 : 3
3 : 2
2 : 0
0 : 2
2 : 2
0 : 2
2 : 1
1 : 1
0 : 4
0 : 1
3 : 0
0 : 0
2 : 1
1 : 0
3 : 0
4 : 1
More
5519234 15:00 0 Spain Tercera Group 12 CD La Cuadra Union Sur Yaiza 2/5/3 0/5/5
2 : 2
1 : 1
6 : 0
2 : 1
1 : 1
3 : 2
2 : 4
1 : 1
1 : 1
4 : 1
2 : 2
1 : 2
0 : 1
2 : 0
2 : 2
0 : 0
1 : 1
2 : 1
2 : 0
2 : 2
More
5519349 15:00 0 Spain Tercera Group 12 CD Marino Panaderia Pulido 2/2/6 6/3/1
2 : 0
0 : 0
0 : 4
4 : 1
3 : 2
1 : 0
1 : 2
2 : 0
1 : 1
3 : 2
1 : 1
1 : 1
0 : 1
2 : 0
0 : 0
5 : 0
3 : 0
2 : 4
1 : 0
1 : 2
More
5519913 15:00 0 Spain Tercera Group 12 Mensajero Ibarra 6/1/3 1/5/4
2 : 0
2 : 1
5 : 2
2 : 3
1 : 0
1 : 0
1 : 1
2 : 0
1 : 2
2 : 1
0 : 0
1 : 1
2 : 2
0 : 3
2 : 2
4 : 3
3 : 0
1 : 2
3 : 0
1 : 1
More
5768485 15:00 0 Botswana Premier League Morupule Wanderers FC 3/3/4 0/1/3
1 : 0
1 : 1
0 : 1
1 : 3
2 : 0
2 : 2
1 : 0
0 : 0
0 : 1
3 : 2
2 : 0
0 : 1
2 : 0
2 : 2
More
5768486 15:00 0 Botswana Premier League 1/2/1 4/3/3
3 : 0
0 : 0
0 : 0
1 : 0
1 : 0
2 : 2
0 : 2
2 : 0
1 : 2
1 : 1
1 : 4
1 : 0
1 : 0
1 : 1
More
5901797 15:00 0 Kosovo Superliga Trepca 89 KF Prishtina 3/3/4 3/3/4
3 : 0
1 : 0
2 : 3
1 : 0
2 : 2
4 : 0
1 : 1
2 : 0
3 : 3
3 : 1
0 : 1
2 : 1
2 : 2
2 : 2
2 : 0
1 : 2
2 : 1
0 : 1
0 : 0
2 : 1
More
5901915 15:00 0 Kosovo Superliga KF Gjilani KF Ballkani 4/4/2 3/3/4
0 : 5
0 : 1
1 : 1
2 : 2
1 : 0
1 : 1
0 : 2
0 : 1
1 : 1
2 : 0
2 : 0
1 : 4
2 : 2
1 : 0
0 : 1
1 : 1
2 : 0
1 : 1
1 : 2
2 : 1
More
5901916 15:00 0 Kosovo Superliga Malisheva KF Llapi 4/2/4 4/2/4
0 : 4
3 : 1
2 : 1
4 : 0
4 : 0
0 : 0
0 : 6
0 : 1
2 : 1
1 : 1
6 : 2
0 : 1
1 : 4
1 : 2
4 : 1
0 : 1
2 : 0
3 : 3
3 : 2
1 : 1
More
5918109 15:00 0 Latvia Play-Offs SC Grobinas Metta/LU 7/2/1 1/1/8
5 : 3
2 : 3
6 : 0
1 : 1
7 : 2
2 : 1
5 : 0
0 : 4
2 : 3
0 : 0
1 : 1
2 : 3
2 : 0
2 : 0
5 : 1
1 : 4
6 : 0
1 : 2
2 : 1
0 : 3
More
5932719 15:00 0 Kenya Premier League KCB Kakamega Homeboyz 3/2/5 3/4/3
0 : 1
2 : 3
1 : 0
3 : 2
2 : 1
2 : 2
2 : 1
0 : 1
0 : 2
2 : 2
1 : 2
2 : 0
0 : 2
0 : 2
1 : 1
2 : 1
2 : 0
1 : 1
2 : 2
1 : 1
More
5932723 15:00 0 Kenya Premier League Kariobangi Sharks Ulinzi Stars 1/4/5 3/5/2
2 : 2
2 : 2
0 : 0
2 : 0
0 : 1
2 : 0
0 : 2
3 : 4
0 : 0
3 : 2
0 : 2
0 : 1
0 : 1
0 : 0
0 : 0
0 : 0
0 : 1
1 : 1
0 : 1
0 : 0
More
5932725 15:00 0 Kenya Premier League Tusker Nairobi City Stars 7/3/0 1/6/3
1 : 2
2 : 0
0 : 2
2 : 2
0 : 0
2 : 0
1 : 0
2 : 1
0 : 2
0 : 0
0 : 2
2 : 2
1 : 1
2 : 2
1 : 1
2 : 3
3 : 2
0 : 0
0 : 1
0 : 0
More
5937131 15:00 0 Malta Challenge League Melita FC Saint Julian Mqabba FC 5/2/3 3/1/6
2 : 3
3 : 0
1 : 1
0 : 2
0 : 1
0 : 4
6 : 2
2 : 4
2 : 4
0 : 0
3 : 2
2 : 3
1 : 1
4 : 0
2 : 0
2 : 1
1 : 2
3 : 0
0 : 1
0 : 1
More
5932890 15:15 0 Lebanon League Al Ansar Beirut Al Hikma Beirut 7/2/1 3/2/5
3 : 0
1 : 3
0 : 4
1 : 1
2 : 1
0 : 6
0 : 3
2 : 2
1 : 2
3 : 0
2 : 1
2 : 1
1 : 3
0 : 2
0 : 2
0 : 1
0 : 0
0 : 2
1 : 1
1 : 0
More
5214667 15:30 0 Slovenia 2. SNL NK Emmi Bistrica NK Bilje 2/4/4 1/3/6
1 : 1
1 : 1
1 : 2
2 : 1
1 : 1
1 : 1
0 : 2
2 : 1
3 : 1
0 : 2
2 : 2
0 : 1
2 : 2
0 : 1
4 : 0
1 : 2
2 : 1
3 : 5
3 : 1
1 : 1
More
5215570 15:30 0 Slovenia 2. SNL NK Brinje Grosuplje ND Ilirija Ljubljana 3/1/6 6/1/3
1 : 3
0 : 2
0 : 1
2 : 0
1 : 1
0 : 1
2 : 1
2 : 3
0 : 2
1 : 3
2 : 3
1 : 0
3 : 1
0 : 4
2 : 0
3 : 1
0 : 1
2 : 1
1 : 4
0 : 0
More
5244191 15:30 0 Germany Regionalliga North East ZFC Meuselwitz Hertha Berlin II 3.000
3.600
2.000
2.025
0.25
1.825
2.025
3.0
1.825
1.675
0.25
2.150
2.025
1.25
1.775
3.500
2.300
2.600
4/0/6 4/2/4
0 : 6
0 : 1
2 : 1
4 : 0
0 : 2
3 : 0
2 : 1
3 : 1
5 : 2
0 : 1
3 : 0
1 : 2
0 : 5
4 : 2
0 : 5
2 : 1
3 : 0
0 : 0
2 : 1
3 : 3
More
5264801 15:30 0 Andorra Premier Division Inter Club d'Escaldes UE Sant Julia 6/2/2 1/3/6
8 : 0
0 : 3
0 : 3
2 : 0
1 : 3
2 : 1
1 : 1
2 : 2
2 : 1
2 : 1
1 : 3
4 : 0
5 : 1
1 : 2
2 : 1
0 : 3
1 : 1
0 : 1
0 : 0
2 : 2
More
5283489 15:30 0 Germany Oberliga NOFV Sud FC Einheit Wernigerode Wacker Nordhausen 3/4/3 3/2/5
0 : 0
0 : 6
1 : 1
3 : 2
1 : 3
5 : 0
3 : 0
1 : 1
1 : 1
1 : 5
0 : 1
3 : 2
4 : 0
3 : 0
2 : 0
3 : 3
3 : 1
1 : 1
3 : 0
1 : 0
More
5304825 15:30 0 Germany Oberliga NOFV Sud SV Blau-Weiss Zorbau Ludwigsfelder FC 4/3/3 3/4/3
2 : 3
1 : 1
2 : 1
1 : 1
1 : 6
0 : 4
3 : 0
1 : 1
3 : 0
2 : 1
0 : 1
2 : 1
1 : 0
1 : 0
1 : 1
1 : 2
0 : 0
1 : 1
3 : 3
1 : 0
More
5524045 15:30 0 Italy Serie D 4/3/3 7/1/2
2 : 0
1 : 1
2 : 1
3 : 2
1 : 1
0 : 1
0 : 1
2 : 3
1 : 1
1 : 2
3 : 0
2 : 3
1 : 2
3 : 1
1 : 1
1 : 0
0 : 1
3 : 0
2 : 1
1 : 0
More
5539246 15:30 0 Cyprus Division 2 Digenis Ypsonas 4/2/4 3/2/5
0 : 1
0 : 1
2 : 1
1 : 1
2 : 1
0 : 3
0 : 0
2 : 0
2 : 0
0 : 2
2 : 2
0 : 4
2 : 2
1 : 2
3 : 2
1 : 2
2 : 1
1 : 0
4 : 3
1 : 3
More
5555458 15:30 0 Cyprus Division 3 3/0/7 4/1/2
2 : 0
1 : 2
4 : 1
3 : 1
2 : 0
3 : 1
3 : 1
0 : 1
1 : 5
0 : 3
0 : 2
0 : 1
2 : 1
1 : 3
0 : 1
2 : 2
2 : 0
More
5555459 15:30 0 Cyprus Division 3 Asil Lysis 7/2/1 6/0/2
0 : 2
6 : 0
0 : 2
2 : 1
1 : 1
2 : 2
0 : 2
2 : 0
2 : 3
2 : 3
2 : 0
2 : 0
2 : 1
4 : 3
2 : 1
1 : 0
0 : 1
3 : 1
More
5907545 15:30 0 England FA Cup Ebbsfleet United Fleetwood Town 2.900
3.400
2.300
1.840
0.25
2.060
2.050
2.75
1.850
1.875
10.0
1.925
2.100
0
1.775
1.775
1.0
2.100
1.750
4.5
2.050
3.400
2.250
2.875
6/2/2 3/4/3
0 : 1
1 : 2
1 : 2
2 : 1
0 : 1
1 : 1
3 : 1
1 : 1
2 : 0
5 : 0
1 : 2
2 : 2
3 : 1
1 : 1
3 : 0
1 : 1
2 : 1
7 : 6
0 : 1
1 : 1
More
5599642 15:40 0 UAE Division 1 Gulf Heroes FC Al Hamriyah 4/1/5 5/3/2
2 : 3
1 : 1
2 : 4
0 : 4
1 : 2
0 : 7
4 : 3
0 : 3
1 : 0
3 : 1
0 : 2
0 : 0
2 : 1
2 : 2
4 : 1
0 : 1
1 : 0
1 : 1
4 : 1
2 : 1
More
5599643 15:40 0 UAE Division 1 Dubba Al Husun 6/3/1 5/3/2
0 : 3
1 : 0
0 : 4
3 : 3
1 : 1
1 : 1
0 : 5
3 : 0
2 : 3
1 : 2
1 : 0
1 : 1
3 : 1
6 : 2
5 : 1
2 : 2
4 : 0
2 : 1
1 : 1
0 : 3
More
5599644 15:40 0 UAE Division 1 Emirates Club RAK Masafi 5/3/2 5/3/2
0 : 2
1 : 2
3 : 1
5 : 0
3 : 3
1 : 1
0 : 7
3 : 0
0 : 1
1 : 1
2 : 1
2 : 2
0 : 0
0 : 1
3 : 1
1 : 2
1 : 1
1 : 0
2 : 1
2 : 0
More
5599645 15:40 0 UAE Division 1 Hatta Dubai Masfut 6/2/2 5/2/3
2 : 1
0 : 0
2 : 3
6 : 2
1 : 6
1 : 1
1 : 2
4 : 3
3 : 0
3 : 0
2 : 1
2 : 3
1 : 2
2 : 3
1 : 1
1 : 1
1 : 0
4 : 1
1 : 2
2 : 1
More
5189305 16:00 0 Germany Oberliga Bayern South Türkspor Augsburg VFB Hallbergmoos 1/3/6 1/3/6
2 : 0
0 : 2
2 : 0
3 : 3
2 : 3
4 : 0
1 : 1
1 : 0
2 : 2
0 : 3
1 : 1
1 : 1
0 : 3
1 : 3
3 : 1
1 : 3
0 : 0
4 : 1
2 : 1
4 : 1
More
5191429 16:00 0 Russia Division 1 PFC Kuban FK Volga Ulyanovsk 2/2/6 5/3/2
2 : 1
1 : 2
0 : 1
2 : 1
4 : 5
0 : 1
2 : 1
0 : 0
0 : 0
2 : 4
1 : 2
1 : 2
2 : 1
2 : 1
1 : 2
0 : 0
2 : 2
1 : 2
0 : 0
2 : 1
More
5193100 16:00 0 Russia Division 1 Shinnik Yaroslavl 5/0/5 4/1/5
1 : 0
1 : 0
3 : 1
4 : 5
2 : 1
1 : 0
1 : 0
2 : 0
5 : 6
3 : 1
1 : 2
6 : 5
0 : 1
0 : 1
5 : 3
0 : 0
2 : 1
2 : 1
0 : 1
0 : 2
More
5202825 16:00 0 Spain Segunda Burgos Real Zaragoza 2.450
3.000
3.100
2.050
-0.25
1.800
2.100
2.0
1.775
2.000
9.5
1.800
1.700
0
2.100
1.950
0.75
1.850
1.975
4.5
1.825
3.400
1.909
4.000
7/1/2 2/3/5
0 : 1
3 : 4
0 : 1
0 : 2
2 : 0
2 : 0
2 : 1
0 : 1
3 : 0
0 : 0
1 : 1
1 : 0
1 : 0
0 : 2
0 : 2
1 : 0
2 : 1
1 : 0
1 : 1
0 : 0
More
5245860 16:00 0 Germany Regionalliga North East Chemnitzer Carl Zeiss Jena 2.250
3.200
2.875
2.350
-0.5
1.625
1.950
2.5
1.900
1.750
0
2.050
1.900
1.0
1.900
2.875
2.100
3.400
5/2/3 3/5/2
0 : 2
2 : 4
4 : 0
0 : 2
2 : 0
3 : 3
0 : 1
3 : 1
0 : 3
1 : 1
3 : 0
2 : 1
0 : 0
1 : 1
0 : 0
1 : 0
1 : 1
1 : 1
2 : 0
0 : 2
More
5274944 16:00 0 Scotland Premier League Women Partick Thistle Women Glasgow City Women 4/3/3 8/1/1
1 : 5
1 : 0
0 : 0
1 : 0
0 : 2
1 : 8
0 : 6
0 : 0
2 : 2
0 : 2
1 : 1
2 : 1
0 : 5
0 : 6
5 : 0
2 : 0
0 : 4
2 : 1
7 : 0
1 : 0
More
5276812 16:00 0 Scotland Premier League Women Spartans Women Glasgow Girls Women 2/4/4 0/0/10
2 : 1
1 : 2
2 : 0
1 : 1
2 : 2
2 : 2
2 : 0
0 : 0
4 : 0
2 : 1
0 : 6
2 : 0
0 : 5
7 : 0
1 : 8
4 : 0
3 : 0
3 : 4
0 : 4
14 : 0
More
5277145 16:00 0 Scotland Premier League Women Dundee Utd Women Aberdeen Women 3/0/7 1/1/8
2 : 1
5 : 0
0 : 4
1 : 0
2 : 1
3 : 2
2 : 0
1 : 3
7 : 0
0 : 4
4 : 1
2 : 0
1 : 3
3 : 0
5 : 0
0 : 3
2 : 0
2 : 1
2 : 2
0 : 8
More
5278042 16:00 0 Germany Oberliga Hamburg Niendorfer TSV SV Rugenbergen 4/1/5 3/2/5
5 : 2
2 : 1
0 : 2
1 : 1
1 : 2
1 : 3
5 : 2
2 : 1
3 : 2
3 : 1
3 : 1
2 : 0
0 : 3
0 : 2
1 : 4
1 : 3
1 : 1
1 : 1
1 : 6
5 : 2
More
5278151 16:00 0 Germany Oberliga Hamburg TSV Buchholz 08 Wandsbeker TSV Concordia 3/3/4 4/3/3
1 : 1
0 : 4
1 : 2
2 : 1
1 : 3
0 : 0
1 : 3
2 : 2
1 : 0
0 : 2
3 : 0
2 : 1
3 : 3
0 : 1
2 : 0
2 : 0
1 : 1
0 : 3
2 : 2
4 : 1
More
5284151 16:00 0 Turkey 1 Lig Erzurum BB Bandirmaspor 2.150
3.300
2.900
1.950
-0.25
1.850
1.875
2.5
1.925
1.700
0
2.100
1.850
1.0
1.950
2.875
2.200
3.600
3/2/5 1/5/4
0 : 0
3 : 2
3 : 5
3 : 1
0 : 1
1 : 1
1 : 2
0 : 1
1 : 0
3 : 2
4 : 2
2 : 1
0 : 3
1 : 1
1 : 1
1 : 1
0 : 2
1 : 1
0 : 0
4 : 1
More
5285064 16:00 0 Germany Oberliga Niedersachsen Luneburger SK Hansa Ramlingen-Ehlershausen 2/2/6 1/4/5
1 : 2
1 : 2
2 : 1
0 : 0
4 : 4
5 : 3
1 : 3
0 : 2
2 : 0
2 : 0
1 : 1
2 : 0
0 : 3
1 : 5
3 : 1
2 : 2
0 : 6
0 : 3
1 : 1
0 : 0
More
5285137 16:00 0 Germany Oberliga NOFV Nord SC Staaken Blau-Weiss 90 Berlin 3/0/7 5/1/4
2 : 3
2 : 0
1 : 4
1 : 3
2 : 3
2 : 0
2 : 3
0 : 1
2 : 1
2 : 1
2 : 1
0 : 4
5 : 1
2 : 5
3 : 3
1 : 0
2 : 1
1 : 0
3 : 0
2 : 0
More
5286645 16:00 0 Germany Oberliga Niedersachsen Lupo-Martini Wolfsburg 1. FC Germania Egestorf-Langreder 6/1/3 7/2/1
3 : 1
1 : 5
2 : 0
1 : 0
1 : 2
0 : 0
0 : 1
0 : 1
2 : 0
2 : 3
1 : 1
3 : 1
0 : 3
1 : 0
0 : 1
2 : 0
1 : 1
4 : 2
0 : 3
1 : 3
More
5286726 16:00 0 Germany Oberliga Niedersachsen Eintracht Celle MTV Gifhorn 5/3/2 3/1/6
1 : 1
3 : 4
2 : 0
3 : 1
4 : 4
5 : 1
4 : 6
2 : 1
2 : 3
4 : 4
4 : 3
3 : 0
1 : 0
4 : 3
0 : 0
0 : 6
1 : 2
0 : 2
4 : 0
0 : 2
More
5286727 16:00 0 Germany Oberliga Niedersachsen Heeslinger SC SC Spelle-Venhaus 4/2/4 8/0/2
1 : 2
1 : 3
3 : 0
3 : 0
0 : 0
0 : 3
0 : 1
0 : 0
2 : 1
3 : 1
3 : 0
0 : 4
2 : 1
0 : 2
4 : 1
1 : 2
4 : 6
1 : 3
4 : 0
1 : 0
More
5300189 16:00 0 Germany Bundesliga II Women SG Andernach Women Nurnberg Women 6/2/2 5/1/4
2 : 3
2 : 2
3 : 2
5 : 1
2 : 3
0 : 0
2 : 6
2 : 3
3 : 1
0 : 1
0 : 6
2 : 3
3 : 0
2 : 1
2 : 4
1 : 1
2 : 1
1 : 0
1 : 2
5 : 0
More
5300190 16:00 0 Germany Bundesliga II Women FC Ingolstadt Women Carl Zeiss Jena Women 3/3/4 4/2/4
0 : 3
2 : 1
2 : 0
0 : 0
3 : 2
0 : 1
1 : 1
0 : 7
1 : 1
4 : 5
4 : 2
2 : 3
2 : 2
1 : 3
2 : 2
1 : 0
1 : 0
3 : 1
1 : 2
1 : 2
More
5300192 16:00 0 Germany Bundesliga II Women TSG 1899 Hoffenheim II Women SC Freiburg II Women 4/2/4 6/1/3
1 : 1
0 : 1
8 : 0
2 : 3
2 : 1
4 : 2
4 : 5
1 : 1
4 : 3
4 : 1
0 : 2
0 : 3
2 : 0
2 : 4
1 : 0
1 : 3
1 : 6
3 : 1
1 : 2
2 : 2
More
5300616 16:00 0 Germany Bundesliga II Women Wolfsburg II Women SC Sand Women 3/4/3 3/3/4
1 : 1
1 : 0
1 : 4
3 : 2
1 : 0
3 : 3
1 : 1
5 : 0
1 : 2
1 : 1
4 : 2
0 : 1
0 : 0
1 : 0
0 : 0
1 : 1
1 : 0
2 : 0
0 : 1
5 : 1
More
5303315 16:00 0 Germany Oberliga Niedersachsen HSC Hannover 4/2/4 1/5/4
2 : 1
0 : 4
3 : 0
3 : 1
0 : 3
1 : 3
2 : 1
1 : 1
0 : 1
4 : 4
1 : 2
2 : 2
3 : 3
2 : 0
4 : 4
2 : 2
4 : 2
1 : 2
6 : 1
1 : 1
More
5303316 16:00 0 Germany Oberliga Niedersachsen FT Braunschweig 2/1/7 5/0/5
3 : 0
3 : 0
0 : 3
3 : 1
4 : 4
2 : 0
1 : 4
0 : 1
2 : 3
4 : 1
2 : 1
1 : 2
0 : 4
0 : 5
1 : 0
5 : 1
0 : 4
0 : 2
1 : 3
2 : 5
More
5358648 16:00 0 Germany Oberliga Schleswig-Holstein SV Eichede VfB Lubeck II 7/2/1 5/2/3
2 : 0
0 : 2
2 : 3
2 : 0
2 : 0
2 : 1
1 : 1
1 : 1
0 : 2
3 : 0
0 : 5
3 : 3
4 : 4
4 : 0
1 : 4
1 : 3
2 : 4
0 : 1
2 : 4
5 : 3
More
5360160 16:00 0 Germany Oberliga Schleswig-Holstein Oldenburger SV TSB Flensburg 4/1/5 4/1/5
1 : 0
0 : 1
4 : 0
2 : 1
2 : 3
1 : 1
2 : 1
4 : 2
2 : 3
2 : 4
5 : 3
2 : 4
3 : 2
0 : 1
2 : 1
0 : 1
2 : 2
1 : 2
1 : 2
2 : 1
More
5360161 16:00 0 Germany Oberliga Schleswig-Holstein SV Frisia 03 Inter Türkspor Kiel 3/1/6 4/4/2
2 : 0
3 : 2
0 : 5
0 : 1
2 : 3
2 : 3
2 : 2
9 : 0
3 : 2
2 : 1
0 : 0
4 : 4
0 : 1
3 : 1
5 : 3
1 : 2
3 : 3
0 : 1
2 : 1
1 : 1
More
5368276 16:00 0 Germany Oberliga Niedersachsen Arminia Hannover 3/2/5 2/1/7
3 : 0
2 : 0
3 : 3
0 : 5
4 : 1
5 : 3
0 : 1
1 : 4
1 : 1
7 : 1
3 : 4
0 : 4
4 : 3
2 : 0
3 : 2
1 : 3
1 : 1
6 : 1
2 : 5
5 : 1
More
5397698 16:00 0 Germany Regionalliga North FC Teutonia 05 Hannover II 3.000
3.800
2.000
2.050
0.25
1.800
1.925
3.0
1.925
1.700
0.25
2.100
1.975
1.25
1.825
3.500
2.375
2.500
3/4/3 8/1/1
2 : 1
1 : 2
0 : 2
0 : 1
2 : 4
3 : 3
0 : 2
2 : 2
1 : 1
1 : 1
0 : 2
5 : 4
1 : 5
5 : 2
2 : 2
1 : 2
2 : 0
2 : 0
0 : 3
5 : 1
More
5397699 16:00 0 Germany Regionalliga North TSV Havelse Eintracht Norderstedt 2.900
3.600
2.100
1.925
0.25
1.925
2.050
2.75
1.800
2.150
0
1.675
1.800
1.0
2.000
3.500
2.200
2.750
4/4/2 7/1/2
4 : 0
0 : 1
2 : 2
1 : 1
2 : 0
3 : 1
3 : 3
2 : 2
0 : 3
0 : 2
0 : 1
2 : 2
1 : 2
1 : 2
0 : 1
0 : 1
4 : 1
1 : 3
1 : 2
2 : 3
More
5419524 16:00 0 Tanzania Premier League Polisi Tanzania FC Simba Sports Club 2/1/7 6/3/1
2 : 1
1 : 2
0 : 1
0 : 1
1 : 1
2 : 0
1 : 0
3 : 1
2 : 0
1 : 2
1 : 1
0 : 4
1 : 0
1 : 0
1 : 1
5 : 0
1 : 0
1 : 1
1 : 0
1 : 3
More
5453129 16:00 0 Germany Oberliga Bremen Union 60 Bremen 6/2/2 5/1/4
3 : 2
2 : 3
3 : 3
0 : 1
1 : 4
1 : 1
2 : 1
3 : 2
3 : 1
1 : 2
6 : 2
4 : 5
1 : 1
2 : 5
2 : 1
3 : 2
2 : 3
10 : 0
3 : 2
5 : 0
More
5464728 16:00 0 Rwanda National League Mukura APR FC 4/1/5 5/3/2
2 : 2
3 : 0
2 : 3
2 : 1
0 : 1
0 : 1
1 : 2
1 : 0
2 : 3
0 : 2
2 : 2
3 : 2
1 : 0
0 : 0
1 : 1
2 : 0
2 : 1
2 : 3
3 : 0
1 : 0
More
5464842 16:00 0 Rwanda National League Musanze FC Rayon Sports FC 4/2/4 7/2/1
1 : 1
3 : 2
2 : 3
0 : 0
3 : 0
1 : 0
0 : 2
4 : 2
2 : 1
3 : 1
2 : 2
2 : 1
1 : 0
3 : 0
4 : 2
2 : 3
2 : 0
0 : 1
1 : 1
2 : 1
More
5465099 16:00 0 Rwanda National League Rwamagana City Espoir FC 2/1/7 0/5/5
4 : 0
1 : 0
1 : 1
1 : 0
2 : 0
1 : 0
2 : 3
2 : 0
0 : 1
0 : 1
0 : 1
1 : 1
1 : 1
1 : 1
0 : 0
3 : 0
0 : 0
2 : 1
0 : 2
1 : 0
More
5466125 16:00 0 Portugal Campeonato Nacional Women SCU Torreense Women CA Ouriense Women 3/1/6 3/4/3
1 : 0
2 : 0
1 : 4
0 : 5
1 : 3
4 : 2
2 : 0
2 : 1
2 : 1
0 : 0
0 : 9
1 : 1
1 : 1
0 : 1
1 : 1
0 : 0
6 : 1
0 : 3
2 : 1
2 : 1
More
5466127 16:00 0 Portugal Campeonato Nacional Women Maritimo Women Clube de Albergaria Women 3/0/7 2/2/6
1 : 2
4 : 0
1 : 4
3 : 1
2 : 1
0 : 6
6 : 0
2 : 0
2 : 1
1 : 0
1 : 3
1 : 1
5 : 0
1 : 1
0 : 4
2 : 0
4 : 1
1 : 2
1 : 0
1 : 4
More
5494264 16:00 0 Spain Primera Women Real Sociedad Women Levante Las Planas Women 1.250
5.500
8.000
1.666
2.625
7.500
4/4/2 2/2/6
1 : 3
2 : 1
0 : 2
1 : 1
1 : 5
0 : 2
1 : 1
2 : 2
3 : 1
2 : 2
1 : 2
5 : 0
0 : 4
1 : 2
1 : 1
0 : 1
1 : 1
3 : 1
0 : 4
3 : 1
More
5517617 16:00 0 Russia Cup Krylia Sovetov Fakel Voronezh 5/1/4 0/5/5
2 : 1
1 : 3
0 : 2
2 : 1
2 : 1
2 : 1
2 : 0
5 : 2
0 : 0
0 : 1
0 : 2
2 : 0
3 : 3
4 : 1
1 : 1
1 : 2
0 : 0
1 : 1
2 : 2
0 : 1
More
5517618 16:00 0 Russia Cup Zenit St Petersburg Spartak Moscow 8/1/1 7/2/1
3 : 1
0 : 2
0 : 2
1 : 2
0 : 1
7 : 0
2 : 1
0 : 3
1 : 1
3 : 1
2 : 1
1 : 2
1 : 1
1 : 0
5 : 0
1 : 2
2 : 2
5 : 2
1 : 2
3 : 0
More
5584391 16:00 0 Uganda Premier League Onduparaka FC 4/1/5 1/4/5
2 : 0
0 : 1
1 : 0
1 : 0
3 : 0
0 : 0
3 : 1
3 : 1
1 : 0
2 : 1
0 : 0
2 : 1
0 : 1
1 : 0
1 : 2
0 : 0
0 : 0
0 : 0
1 : 2
1 : 3
More
5768503 16:00 0 Congo Premier League JS Talangai 2/1/2 3/2/5
1 : 2
2 : 0
0 : 0
1 : 0
0 : 1
3 : 3
0 : 1
0 : 1
1 : 1
1 : 2
3 : 0
1 : 0
0 : 2
2 : 1
0 : 2
More
5840580 16:00 0 Kuwait Cup Al Naser SC Al Arabi SC 2/4/4 7/3/0
0 : 4
2 : 2
2 : 1
0 : 0
1 : 2
0 : 0
1 : 0
1 : 3
1 : 3
1 : 1
3 : 1
2 : 3
2 : 1
2 : 3
2 : 1
0 : 0
2 : 0
4 : 1
2 : 2
1 : 1
More
5840581 16:00 0 Kuwait Cup Al Sahel SC Al Salibikhaet SC 4/3/3 1/3/6
3 : 1
2 : 0
2 : 0
2 : 1
0 : 1
0 : 0
1 : 1
0 : 0
2 : 0
2 : 3
1 : 3
1 : 1
0 : 2
3 : 3
0 : 2
1 : 2
1 : 1
3 : 0
2 : 0
0 : 2
More
5907499 16:00 0 Greece Super League 2 Almopos Arideas Makedonikos 2.250
3.000
3.400
3.100
1.909
4.333
1/3/6 5/1/4
1 : 1
0 : 1
1 : 1
0 : 2
0 : 3
6 : 0
0 : 1
2 : 1
2 : 2
2 : 1
2 : 0
1 : 0
2 : 0
0 : 1
2 : 0
1 : 0
3 : 0
2 : 0
2 : 2
1 : 0
More
5907506 16:00 0 Greece Super League 2 Chania FC Kalamata 3.400
3.000
2.300
4.333
1.909
3.200
4/2/4 8/2/0
0 : 2
1 : 2
0 : 1
2 : 1
3 : 1
2 : 0
3 : 1
2 : 0
0 : 0
0 : 0
0 : 0
0 : 2
2 : 0
6 : 5
1 : 0
0 : 2
0 : 0
1 : 2
5 : 0
0 : 3
More
5907507 16:00 0 Greece Super League 2 Panachaiki Apollon Smyrnis 2.875
3.000
2.700
3.600
1.909
3.500
4/3/3 4/4/2
0 : 0
2 : 1
1 : 2
5 : 2
0 : 5
1 : 1
0 : 0
4 : 0
1 : 2
2 : 1
0 : 1
1 : 0
0 : 0
0 : 2
2 : 2
0 : 0
5 : 1
1 : 1
1 : 2
1 : 0
More
5908790 16:00 0 Greece Super League 2 Niki Volou 1.300
5.000
12.000
1.833
2.250
11.000
3/3/4 5/1/4
1 : 0
1 : 1
2 : 0
0 : 0
2 : 0
4 : 5
0 : 2
1 : 0
2 : 0
0 : 0
1 : 2
0 : 1
0 : 1
1 : 3
4 : 5
2 : 4
0 : 0
2 : 1
2 : 0
1 : 0
More
5908791 16:00 0 Greece Super League 2 Thesprotos Veria 3.200
3.100
2.400
3.600
2.050
3.100
1/3/6 2/3/5
2 : 0
2 : 2
1 : 1
1 : 2
3 : 0
3 : 0
0 : 0
1 : 3
6 : 0
3 : 0
1 : 2
1 : 1
1 : 1
1 : 0
1 : 2
2 : 1
3 : 1
5 : 1
1 : 1
1 : 0
More
5908796 16:00 0 Greece Super League 2 Irodotos Egaleo 3.800
3.200
2.100
4.500
1.952
2.875
4/1/5 2/1/7
3 : 0
0 : 1
2 : 0
0 : 1
2 : 1
0 : 1
0 : 0
1 : 2
2 : 1
3 : 1
1 : 1
2 : 0
0 : 2
1 : 2
1 : 2
2 : 1
1 : 2
2 : 0
3 : 1
2 : 1
More
5922392 16:00 0 Latvia 1. Liga FK Dinamo Riga Karosta 1/2/7 3/0/4
4 : 2
0 : 0
3 : 2
1 : 1
0 : 1
5 : 0
0 : 5
5 : 0
0 : 1
0 : 2
4 : 2
5 : 1
0 : 5
4 : 5
4 : 1
7 : 3
0 : 7
More
5925307 16:00 0 Greece Super League Women Avantes Chalkidas Women Volos 2004 Women 5/2/3 1/0/9
0 : 6
4 : 0
1 : 1
2 : 0
1 : 0
2 : 0
0 : 3
0 : 0
0 : 3
2 : 0
3 : 1
12 : 0
0 : 6
4 : 0
7 : 0
0 : 2
5 : 0
1 : 3
1 : 0
0 : 2
More
5925308 16:00 0 Greece Super League Women PAOK Salonika Women 4/0/6 8/1/1
3 : 1
1 : 0
1 : 0
3 : 1
0 : 6
7 : 0
0 : 3
0 : 2
7 : 0
2 : 0
2 : 0
0 : 4
2 : 0
2 : 0
1 : 1
0 : 2
1 : 0
0 : 7
0 : 3
0 : 7
More
5925309 16:00 0 Greece Super League Women Elpides Karditsas Women Trikala 2011 Women 2/3/5 7/1/2
0 : 6
0 : 7
0 : 3
1 : 0
0 : 1
1 : 1
1 : 1
0 : 1
1 : 1
7 : 1
3 : 0
1 : 0
0 : 1
0 : 1
0 : 0
0 : 2
0 : 1
0 : 2
7 : 0
0 : 3
More
5925310 16:00 0 Greece Super League Women Aris Salonika Women Larisa Women 5/2/3 7/0/3
3 : 0
0 : 3
0 : 3
5 : 0
0 : 0
1 : 1
4 : 1
2 : 0
0 : 2
5 : 0
2 : 0
4 : 0
2 : 3
2 : 0
0 : 1
7 : 0
0 : 1
7 : 1
0 : 6
0 : 1
More
5925362 16:00 0 Greece Super League Women Neoi Ergoteli Women Leontikos Kifissias Women 4/2/4 3/1/5
10 : 0
2 : 0
2 : 3
0 : 2
0 : 1
1 : 2
2 : 1
0 : 0
0 : 0
5 : 0
0 : 1
1 : 3
3 : 2
9 : 2
6 : 0
1 : 3
1 : 2
2 : 3
1 : 1
More
5281150 16:30 0 Germany Oberliga Niederrhein SF Hamborn 07 KFC Uerdingen 05 5/1/4 6/3/1
1 : 4
1 : 2
5 : 0
2 : 3
4 : 1
3 : 4
2 : 0
2 : 3
2 : 0
3 : 3
4 : 0
2 : 2
2 : 3
2 : 4
2 : 2
2 : 1
0 : 2
4 : 0
1 : 1
3 : 1
More
5283422 16:30 0 Germany Oberliga Westfalen TUS Bovinghausen 04 SpVgg Vreden 1921 7/1/2 3/3/4
0 : 2
4 : 1
2 : 4
1 : 4
4 : 1
3 : 1
2 : 4
6 : 5
3 : 0
0 : 0
2 : 1
0 : 2
1 : 1
2 : 1
0 : 0
4 : 1
4 : 0
4 : 0
0 : 0
1 : 3
More
5283423 16:30 0 Germany Oberliga Westfalen ASC 09 Dortmund TSV Victoria Clarholz 5/1/4 6/2/2
0 : 2
2 : 1
2 : 1
1 : 0
0 : 2
0 : 2
1 : 0
2 : 1
0 : 0
1 : 0
3 : 0
0 : 2
4 : 0
1 : 4
1 : 1
3 : 2
1 : 0
2 : 0
0 : 0
0 : 3
More
5284334 16:30 0 Germany Oberliga Hessen Viktoria Griesheim Baunatal 3/2/5 6/4/0
1 : 3
3 : 2
0 : 3
1 : 1
4 : 1
2 : 0
4 : 2
3 : 2
0 : 0
4 : 0
2 : 0
2 : 2
3 : 1
1 : 3
2 : 1
2 : 2
3 : 1
1 : 1
3 : 4
0 : 0
More
5284465 16:30 0 Germany Oberliga Niederrhein Kleve VfB Homberg 4/3/3 2/3/5
0 : 0
0 : 4
2 : 3
1 : 2
2 : 2
0 : 1
1 : 1
2 : 1
3 : 1
5 : 1
6 : 1
3 : 1
1 : 0
2 : 2
2 : 2
4 : 0
0 : 2
2 : 1
1 : 1
2 : 0
More
5284559 16:30 0 Germany Oberliga Westfalen Westfalia Rhynern Eintracht Rheine 4/3/3 6/1/3
0 : 2
0 : 5
1 : 3
1 : 2
1 : 1
2 : 2
1 : 0
3 : 0
0 : 1
0 : 0
1 : 0
0 : 1
5 : 3
2 : 2
0 : 1
0 : 2
2 : 0
4 : 0
0 : 2
0 : 3
More
5284560 16:30 0 Germany Oberliga Westfalen 1. FC Gievenbeck Sportfreunde Lotte 2/3/5 2/2/6
1 : 0
0 : 5
2 : 4
3 : 1
4 : 1
3 : 0
0 : 0
0 : 0
1 : 1
1 : 3
3 : 2
3 : 0
1 : 2
2 : 0
0 : 2
2 : 2
4 : 0
2 : 1
3 : 2
0 : 0
More
5284561 16:30 0 Germany Oberliga Westfalen Gutersloh 2000 TuS Ennepetal 6/0/4 2/0/8
3 : 1
2 : 4
3 : 2
0 : 1
1 : 3
3 : 1
4 : 1
2 : 1
0 : 3
3 : 0
3 : 0
2 : 0
0 : 1
1 : 0
0 : 3
4 : 1
1 : 2
2 : 0
2 : 1
4 : 0
More
5284748 16:30 0 Germany Oberliga Westfalen SC Preussen Munster II TSG Sprockhovel 6/4/0 3/1/6
1 : 1
2 : 0
1 : 2
2 : 2
1 : 1
3 : 0
0 : 3
5 : 1
0 : 0
0 : 3
0 : 1
2 : 1
1 : 1
2 : 1
3 : 2
3 : 2
4 : 2
3 : 0
3 : 0
4 : 0
More
5289933 16:30 0 Germany Oberliga Niederrhein MSV Düsseldorf SC Union Nettetal 1/7/2 5/3/2
2 : 2
2 : 2
2 : 2
0 : 1
2 : 2
4 : 1
0 : 0
2 : 1
3 : 3
4 : 4
1 : 1
1 : 2
4 : 0
2 : 1
1 : 1
0 : 2
2 : 4
0 : 0
2 : 1
1 : 2
More
5306250 16:30 0 Germany Oberliga Hessen SV Neuhof 1910 1/1/8 2/2/6
1 : 2
2 : 0
1 : 3
2 : 2
1 : 2
2 : 0
0 : 2
3 : 2
1 : 0
2 : 1
0 : 2
1 : 2
0 : 3
4 : 2
2 : 2
2 : 1
1 : 1
3 : 0
1 : 0
3 : 4
More
5312120 16:30 0 Netherlands Eredivisie Women PSV Eindhoven Women 3/1/6 4/1/5
1 : 0
0 : 2
4 : 0
3 : 1
0 : 2
1 : 1
1 : 0
2 : 1
0 : 1
3 : 0
1 : 0
0 : 4
0 : 0
3 : 0
2 : 1
0 : 1
2 : 1
2 : 0
1 : 4
2 : 1
More
5339720 16:30 0 Germany Oberliga Mittelrhein Borussia Freialdenhoven Viktoria 08 Arnoldsweiler 5/1/4 2/1/7
0 : 1
2 : 0
0 : 4
2 : 2
3 : 5
2 : 1
2 : 0
0 : 2
4 : 0
0 : 2
2 : 1
4 : 0
0 : 4
0 : 2
3 : 1
1 : 0
6 : 0
1 : 2
5 : 1
1 : 1
More
5418847 16:30 0 France U19 League Dijon ASPTT U19 Le Puy U19 1/2/7 1/2/7
1 : 1
0 : 1
5 : 1
1 : 2
3 : 0
1 : 0
1 : 3
1 : 0
0 : 1
0 : 0
0 : 1
0 : 1
0 : 0
5 : 1
2 : 0
0 : 2
3 : 0
1 : 4
1 : 1
0 : 3
More
5418848 16:30 0 France U19 League Paris FC U19 Torcy U19 3/3/4 0/3/7
1 : 1
0 : 0
2 : 1
1 : 0
3 : 1
2 : 0
2 : 0
1 : 0
1 : 1
4 : 1
1 : 1
1 : 0
0 : 0
0 : 1
3 : 0
0 : 0
3 : 0
0 : 2
2 : 0
0 : 1
More
5418941 16:30 0 France U19 League Valenciennes U19 Montfermeil FC U19 4/3/3 8/1/1
2 : 3
2 : 0
2 : 1
5 : 0
4 : 2
0 : 0
1 : 1
3 : 0
0 : 0
3 : 1
3 : 1
4 : 1
4 : 0
2 : 2
5 : 1
2 : 3
3 : 1
0 : 2
0 : 3
3 : 1
More
5418942 16:30 0 France U19 League Caen U19 US Orleans U19 5/0/5 2/1/7
3 : 0
2 : 1
2 : 0
2 : 1
3 : 0
1 : 6
1 : 4
2 : 4
1 : 3
1 : 0
4 : 2
3 : 3
0 : 2
3 : 0
0 : 3
2 : 0
3 : 1
2 : 0
2 : 0
2 : 3
More
5418943 16:30 0 France U19 League Lens U19 Reims U19 8/1/1 5/1/4
4 : 2
4 : 1
1 : 4
2 : 1
0 : 2
4 : 2
1 : 4
2 : 0
2 : 1
2 : 2
5 : 4
1 : 1
7 : 1
3 : 0
5 : 1
1 : 0
9 : 0
3 : 0
3 : 0
1 : 0
More
5418944 16:30 0 France U19 League Lille U19 Amiens SC U19 2/5/3 6/3/1
2 : 3
3 : 3
4 : 0
2 : 1
4 : 0
1 : 1
0 : 0
2 : 4
2 : 2
2 : 2
5 : 4
1 : 1
0 : 2
2 : 2
1 : 4
2 : 1
0 : 6
1 : 1
1 : 3
5 : 2
More
5418945 16:30 0 France U19 League PSG U19 JA Drancy U19 5/1/4 2/1/7
2 : 1
7 : 0
4 : 4
3 : 1
2 : 1
4 : 0
2 : 3
2 : 1
0 : 1
9 : 0
4 : 5
1 : 1
2 : 0
0 : 3
3 : 0
2 : 0
3 : 5
0 : 2
2 : 1
2 : 3
More
5419062 16:30 0 France U19 League Angers U19 Le Mans U19 7/1/2 2/3/5
0 : 2
3 : 1
1 : 0
1 : 4
3 : 1
1 : 1
2 : 1
3 : 0
3 : 0
0 : 5
1 : 3
4 : 4
0 : 1
2 : 0
0 : 3
3 : 0
0 : 0
1 : 1
2 : 1
0 : 1
More
5419063 16:30 0 France U19 League Nantes U19 Vertou U19 6/0/4 0/1/9
0 : 3
3 : 1
4 : 0
1 : 2
1 : 0
0 : 1
5 : 1
2 : 1
0 : 3
0 : 1
0 : 1
5 : 1
0 : 0
3 : 1
0 : 5
3 : 1
2 : 3
1 : 0
2 : 1
0 : 4
More
5419064 16:30 0 France U19 League Niort U19 Laval U19 3/1/6 6/3/1
1 : 3
1 : 2
1 : 0
0 : 1
3 : 1
1 : 2
0 : 2
3 : 1
0 : 2
1 : 1
1 : 1
0 : 2
3 : 1
0 : 1
4 : 0
0 : 1
2 : 3
1 : 1
1 : 1
0 : 5
More
5419246 16:30 0 France U19 League Troyes U19 Lyon U19 7/1/2 6/3/1
1 : 4
2 : 0
1 : 1
1 : 0
3 : 0
2 : 0
0 : 3
1 : 3
2 : 0
0 : 3
1 : 1
0 : 0
3 : 3
3 : 4
3 : 0
0 : 2
2 : 0
3 : 2
1 : 2
1 : 0
More
5419247 16:30 0 France U19 League Nancy U19 Strasbourg U19 4/2/4 4/2/4
1 : 1
1 : 0
2 : 0
1 : 0
0 : 3
1 : 0
2 : 0
2 : 2
5 : 2
0 : 1
1 : 1
1 : 3
5 : 1
0 : 1
2 : 0
2 : 0
2 : 0
2 : 3
4 : 4
0 : 1
More
5419248 16:30 0 France U19 League Sochaux U19 Bourg-Peronnas U19 5/2/3 0/2/8
0 : 1
1 : 3
3 : 3
1 : 2
2 : 3
0 : 1
0 : 3
2 : 2
0 : 1
4 : 1
1 : 1
0 : 1
5 : 1
3 : 4
3 : 1
0 : 4
1 : 0
1 : 3
5 : 2
0 : 0
More
5419293 16:30 0 France U19 League USM Saran U19 Dunkerque U19 5/2/3 4/0/6
4 : 5
2 : 3
2 : 0
1 : 1
1 : 3
0 : 2
1 : 1
0 : 6
3 : 0
2 : 3
3 : 0
0 : 1
1 : 4
2 : 1
1 : 4
1 : 0
2 : 1
2 : 0
0 : 3
2 : 3
More
5420532 16:30 0 Italy Serie A Women Juventus Women 6/2/2 1/3/6
1 : 2
4 : 5
2 : 0
1 : 1
4 : 3
0 : 2
0 : 4
3 : 0
2 : 0
1 : 1
3 : 3
2 : 2
1 : 0
4 : 1
1 : 3
2 : 2
0 : 1
2 : 1
0 : 6
2 : 1
More
5453196 16:30 0 France U19 League Istres U19 1/2/7 2/2/6
2 : 2
0 : 0
3 : 1
0 : 1
5 : 0
3 : 0
2 : 0
0 : 2
7 : 0
2 : 4
0 : 0
2 : 1
2 : 1
2 : 1
4 : 2
2 : 0
0 : 4
3 : 0
0 : 4
3 : 3
More
5453197 16:30 0 France U19 League Montpellier U19 5/3/2 6/1/3
2 : 3
0 : 0
3 : 1
2 : 0
2 : 1
1 : 1
1 : 1
0 : 2
3 : 0
2 : 1
0 : 1
0 : 0
2 : 1
1 : 0
1 : 0
1 : 2
2 : 4
2 : 0
3 : 0
2 : 1
More
5453233 16:30 0 France U19 League Gonfreville U19 Le Havre U19 0/1/9 3/4/3
3 : 1
0 : 1
7 : 0
1 : 3
5 : 0
1 : 6
3 : 5
2 : 0
2 : 2
5 : 2
2 : 3
1 : 1
7 : 1
1 : 1
0 : 3
0 : 3
2 : 3
2 : 1
0 : 0
2 : 2
More
5453257 16:30 0 France U19 League Auxerre U19 AC Bobigny U19 7/1/2 7/2/1
3 : 2
2 : 0
2 : 0
1 : 2
3 : 1
0 : 1
1 : 0
0 : 2
1 : 1
0 : 1
1 : 1
0 : 1
2 : 1
1 : 2
3 : 1
0 : 0
3 : 0
2 : 3
1 : 2
1 : 2
More
5453616 16:30 0 France U19 League SA Merignac U19 2/1/7 1/2/7
0 : 1
4 : 4
5 : 0
1 : 4
5 : 1
1 : 2
1 : 4
2 : 1
3 : 1
6 : 2
2 : 3
2 : 0
1 : 2
2 : 1
4 : 0
3 : 1
0 : 0
1 : 1
3 : 0
1 : 2
More
5453617 16:30 0 France U19 League Avranches U19 Lorient U19 5/3/2 4/0/6
0 : 3
1 : 2
5 : 0
0 : 1
2 : 2
2 : 1
3 : 1
1 : 1
1 : 1
0 : 4
0 : 2
1 : 2
4 : 0
2 : 1
3 : 1
0 : 1
1 : 4
1 : 0
2 : 3
0 : 1
More
5515250 16:30 0 Italy Serie D Sorrento Calcio Casertana 8/1/1 5/3/2
3 : 1
1 : 0
1 : 1
3 : 1
1 : 3
3 : 0
0 : 1
2 : 1
0 : 2
2 : 1
5 : 3
3 : 2
0 : 0
0 : 0
1 : 1
1 : 3
0 : 1
1 : 4
1 : 0
3 : 1
More
5519410 16:30 0 Italy Serie D Virtus Ciserano Bergamo US Breno 5/2/3 1/1/8
0 : 2
1 : 0
1 : 1
0 : 2
0 : 0
0 : 3
0 : 4
0 : 3
1 : 2
2 : 3
0 : 1
2 : 0
4 : 0
3 : 1
2 : 0
0 : 1
2 : 2
1 : 2
5 : 0
1 : 0
More
5519952 16:30 0 Italy Serie D Desenzano Calvina 6/1/3 2/1/7
2 : 4
4 : 0
0 : 1
2 : 1
1 : 1
3 : 0
0 : 4
1 : 2
3 : 1
4 : 0
0 : 1
3 : 2
2 : 1
3 : 0
0 : 1
2 : 0
2 : 2
2 : 0
1 : 0
2 : 0
More
5519953 16:30 0 Italy Serie D Seregno ASD Varesina 3/4/3 3/3/4
2 : 4
2 : 1
2 : 1
0 : 0
3 : 1
4 : 0
1 : 0
1 : 1
0 : 0
2 : 2
0 : 2
4 : 0
1 : 1
0 : 1
1 : 1
1 : 0
0 : 2
4 : 1
0 : 0
1 : 2
More
5520093 16:30 0 Italy Serie D SC Caronnese Sona 1/4/5 1/3/6
2 : 0
2 : 2
4 : 0
3 : 0
2 : 2
0 : 0
2 : 0
1 : 0
0 : 0
4 : 0
0 : 0
1 : 2
0 : 1
1 : 1
0 : 3
1 : 0
1 : 4
2 : 1
0 : 2
2 : 2
More
5520094 16:30 0 Italy Serie D USD Casatese Real Calepina FC 2/6/2 1/5/4
0 : 0
2 : 1
0 : 2
1 : 1
0 : 1
0 : 1
2 : 2
0 : 0
0 : 0
1 : 1
1 : 1
1 : 0
1 : 1
2 : 0
0 : 0
1 : 1
0 : 3
0 : 2
0 : 0
3 : 1
More
5520095 16:30 0 Italy Serie D Lumezzane Arconatese 8/1/1 6/3/1
0 : 1
2 : 0
1 : 1
2 : 0
0 : 1
4 : 0
0 : 3
3 : 1
0 : 2
0 : 1
2 : 0
1 : 1
2 : 2
3 : 0
1 : 3
1 : 0
1 : 0
2 : 2
5 : 0
1 : 2
More
5520096 16:30 0 Italy Serie D Franciacorta ASD Villa D'Alme 4/2/4 5/3/2
1 : 1
3 : 2
2 : 1
3 : 1
1 : 1
3 : 0
0 : 1
1 : 4
1 : 2
2 : 1
1 : 4
1 : 0
2 : 1
2 : 2
1 : 0
1 : 1
1 : 2
2 : 1
0 : 0
2 : 0
More
5520195 16:30 0 Italy Serie D US Folgore Caratese ASD Brusaporto 5/2/3 4/6/0
0 : 1
1 : 0
1 : 1
3 : 0
3 : 1
0 : 2
1 : 2
0 : 0
2 : 1
1 : 0
1 : 1
2 : 2
2 : 2
1 : 1
0 : 1
1 : 1
0 : 3
2 : 0
0 : 0
3 : 1
More
5520196 16:30 0 Italy Serie D Ponte San Pietro Citta Di Varese 3/5/2 1/4/5
1 : 4
1 : 1
2 : 1
2 : 0
1 : 0
1 : 1
2 : 2
1 : 1
2 : 3
0 : 0
1 : 1
1 : 2
2 : 1
1 : 3
0 : 1
2 : 2
4 : 1
0 : 2
0 : 0
2 : 2
More
5521627 16:30 0 Italy Serie D GIANA Erminio A.C. Crema 1908 5/4/1 4/2/4
0 : 0
1 : 0
1 : 1
2 : 1
2 : 0
1 : 1
1 : 4
3 : 0
3 : 3
6 : 1
3 : 1
1 : 2
1 : 1
0 : 3
1 : 0
2 : 0
5 : 1
3 : 2
0 : 0
1 : 2
More
5522402 16:30 0 Italy Serie D Carpi Scandicci 5/1/4 1/5/4
3 : 1
3 : 1
1 : 0
4 : 6
2 : 0
0 : 2
1 : 1
1 : 0
1 : 0
3 : 0
0 : 0
1 : 1
2 : 2
2 : 0
3 : 2
3 : 2
1 : 1
0 : 0
3 : 1
1 : 2
More
5522636 16:30 0 Italy Serie D US Adriese Villafranca 4/4/2 1/3/6
1 : 0
0 : 0
2 : 1
1 : 3
2 : 1
3 : 2
0 : 0
2 : 0
0 : 0
1 : 1
0 : 2
3 : 2
1 : 2
4 : 1
0 : 0
1 : 1
2 : 1
2 : 1
1 : 1
2 : 0
More
5522637 16:30 0 Italy Serie D Montebelluna ASD Cartigliano 2/3/5 5/2/3
2 : 1
3 : 2
0 : 1
1 : 1
1 : 2
3 : 2
3 : 1
0 : 2
2 : 2
3 : 3
1 : 0
1 : 1
1 : 2
1 : 2
0 : 1
1 : 1
2 : 1
2 : 4
1 : 2
0 : 1
More
5522638 16:30 0 Italy Serie D Cjarlins Muzane 1/3/6 4/1/5
3 : 2
1 : 1
7 : 1
1 : 2
1 : 2
4 : 2
1 : 1
0 : 3
0 : 1
1 : 1
0 : 1
0 : 1
1 : 4
1 : 2
1 : 2
1 : 0
0 : 2
1 : 1
2 : 4
4 : 2
More
5522639 16:30 0 Italy Serie D Legnago Salus Este 3/4/3 4/2/4
1 : 0
1 : 0
1 : 4
1 : 1
2 : 1
1 : 1
2 : 1
0 : 0
1 : 1
1 : 0
3 : 2
1 : 1
1 : 2
1 : 3
0 : 2
1 : 0
2 : 1
0 : 1
2 : 2
1 : 2
More
5522640 16:30 0 Italy Serie D US Levico Terme AC Mestre 2/4/4 4/3/3
0 : 1
0 : 1
3 : 1
1 : 1
0 : 1
0 : 0
2 : 1
2 : 2
3 : 0
0 : 0
0 : 0
1 : 0
7 : 1
0 : 2
0 : 0
1 : 3
1 : 1
2 : 0
2 : 1
0 : 1
More
5522641 16:30 0 Italy Serie D Luparense FC Campodarsego 3/5/2 4/3/3
0 : 0
1 : 1
3 : 2
4 : 1
0 : 1
3 : 0
2 : 0
0 : 0
3 : 3
1 : 1
1 : 1
1 : 1
3 : 1
1 : 0
2 : 1
0 : 2
0 : 1
3 : 2
2 : 1
1 : 1
More
5522642 16:30 0 Italy Serie D Clodiense Virtus Bolzano 5/4/1 5/3/2
1 : 1
0 : 3
1 : 2
2 : 1
0 : 0
3 : 1
1 : 2
0 : 0
3 : 2
0 : 0
2 : 1
0 : 1
3 : 2
1 : 1
4 : 2
2 : 1
2 : 2
2 : 0
4 : 2
1 : 1
More
5522964 16:30 0 Italy Serie D Forli Aglianese 5/1/4 6/3/1
2 : 2
2 : 1
1 : 0
3 : 0
1 : 4
1 : 0
0 : 2
0 : 1
1 : 2
2 : 1
2 : 2
1 : 3
2 : 2
2 : 0
1 : 1
0 : 3
0 : 2
1 : 0
2 : 4
3 : 0
More
5522965 16:30 0 Italy Serie D Mezzolara ASD Fanfulla 6/1/3 3/3/4
2 : 3
2 : 0
1 : 0
1 : 0
3 : 1
2 : 0
1 : 1
3 : 1
2 : 1
1 : 2
3 : 1
3 : 0
3 : 0
3 : 0
1 : 2
1 : 1
0 : 2
0 : 0
3 : 0
1 : 1
More
5522966 16:30 0 Italy Serie D Prato Lentigione 3/4/3 2/3/5
0 : 2
4 : 2
0 : 0
1 : 0
3 : 1
1 : 1
3 : 0
0 : 1
1 : 1
1 : 1
0 : 1
3 : 1
1 : 1
1 : 1
2 : 1
1 : 2
1 : 3
1 : 1
2 : 1
2 : 3
More
5522967 16:30 0 Italy Serie D Pistoiese US Corticella 4/5/1 5/1/4
0 : 1
3 : 0
2 : 2
0 : 3
2 : 4
1 : 1
0 : 0
0 : 1
0 : 0
1 : 1
1 : 2
4 : 2
1 : 3
1 : 2
1 :